15.11.2019 [23:38:56]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BALOGH Sara
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:35
ERDOGAN Semanur
(Turkey)
 
2nd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GORISSEN Jessica
(Netherlands)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:01
ASIPOVICH Zhanna
(Belarus)
 
3rd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
OPRESNIK Petra
(Slovenia)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:15
KHRYASHCHEVSKA Iryna
(Ukraine)
 
4th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MOSR Anetta
(Luxembourg)
00H11-
IWPIWP
2:12
VIOLIC Andela
(Croatia)
 
5th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GALANDI Marlene
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:34
BALEVA Polin
(Bulgaria)
 
6th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
NOVIKAVA Viktoryia
(Belarus)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
POLLERES Daniela
(Austria)
 
7th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ESPOSITO Martina
(Italy)
00H111
IWPIWP
3:25
PEKOVIC Jovana
(Montenegro)
 
8th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
DIMOU Aristea - Ioanna
(Greece)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:06
TCHANTURIA Mariam
(Georgia)
 
9th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
TIBILOVA Dana
(Russia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:25
LEBRETON Candice
(France)
 
10th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:26
CZERLAU Jennifer
(Hungary)
 
11th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SARKISYAN Karyna
(Ukraine)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:39
ERIKSSON Ida
(Sweden)
 
12th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
TAIMAZOVA Madina
(Russia)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:25
ERDOGAN Semanur
(Turkey)
 
13th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GORISSEN Jessica
(Netherlands)
11-00H
IWPIWP
2:40
KHRYASHCHEVSKA Iryna
(Ukraine)
 
14th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BELLANDI Alice
(Italy)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:16
VIOLIC Andela
(Croatia)
 
15th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MILLER Karolina
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:22
GALANDI Marlene
(Germany)
 
16th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
DE VOOGD Margit
(Netherlands)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:22
NOVIKAVA Viktoryia
(Belarus)
 
17th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PEKOVIC Jovana
(Montenegro)
00311-
IWPIWP
1:48
TCHANTURIA Mariam
(Georgia)
 
18th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PECOLER Zala
(Slovenia)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
LEBRETON Candice
(France)
 
19th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
CZERLAU Jennifer
(Hungary)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:46
ERIKSSON Ida
(Sweden)
 
20th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ERDOGAN Semanur
(Turkey)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:06
GORISSEN Jessica
(Netherlands)
 
21th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BELLANDI Alice
(Italy)
102002
IWPIWP
3:30
GALANDI Marlene
(Germany)
 
22th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
DE VOOGD Margit
(Netherlands)
102003
IWPIWP
3:13
TCHANTURIA Mariam
(Georgia)
 
23th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PECOLER Zala
(Slovenia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:53
ERIKSSON Ida
(Sweden)
 
24th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
ERDOGAN Semanur
(Turkey)
01110-
IWPIWP
3:12
GALANDI Marlene
(Germany)
 
25th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
TCHANTURIA Mariam
(Georgia)
012002
IWPIWP
7:13
ERIKSSON Ida
(Sweden)
 
26th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
GORISSEN Jessica
(Netherlands)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
BELLANDI Alice
(Italy)
 
27th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
DE VOOGD Margit
(Netherlands)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:09
PECOLER Zala
(Slovenia)
 
28th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GALANDI Marlene
(Germany)
101002
IWPIWP
2:17
PECOLER Zala
(Slovenia)
 
29th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TCHANTURIA Mariam
(Georgia)
11-003
IWPIWP
1:18
GORISSEN Jessica
(Netherlands)
 
30th Fight [-70 kg]: Final
BELLANDI Alice
(Italy)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:59
DE VOOGD Margit
(Netherlands)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-