17.08.2019 [12:59:46]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
STODOLSKI Adam
(Poland)
101002
IWPIWP
5:58
GUNICS Endre
(Hungary)
 
2nd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MANUKIAN Hievorh
(Ukraine)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
STODOLSKI Adam
(Poland)
 
3rd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio
(Luxembourg)
101002
IWPIWP
5:32
OLSEN Anders
(Denmark)
 
4th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
(Belgium)
011002
IWPIWP
5:55
CIMEN Halil
(Turkey)
 
5th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KALISTERSKI Dobromir
(Bulgaria)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
BYDZOVSKY Adam
(Czech Republic)
 
6th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ESPOSITO Giovanni
(Italy)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
METIFIOT Hugo
(France)
 
7th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
OCHS Kilian
(Germany)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:29
ANGELOV Borche
(Macedonia)
 
8th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GINER Oron
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:29
TUTUNAROV Yoan
(Norway)
 
9th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FOULIDIS Charalampos
(Greece)
001101
IWPIWP
3:30
JAFAROV Hasil
(Azerbaijan)
 
10th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NACU Ion
(Moldova)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:30
GRAMATIKOV Georgi
(Bulgaria)
 
11th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN DER KOLK Yannick
(Netherlands)
002011
IWPIWP
4:33
TCHORZEWSKI Cezary
(Poland)
 
12th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FERNANDO Joao
(Portugal)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:36
STANISIC Nikola
(Montenegro)
 
13th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MAGNANI Alessandro
(Italy)
10201-
IWPIWP
2:04
MARKARIAN Georgios
(Greece)
 
14th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
STERPU Victor
(Moldova)
00-101
IWPIWP
0:25
AKHMAROV Khamzat
(Russia)
 
15th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BASHAROV Evgeni
(Estonia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:39
GEMER Din Yaacov
(Israel)
 
16th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BODEA Razvan
(Romania)
003102
IWPIWP
6:20
TRUKHAN Yahor
(Belarus)
 
17th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CASSE Jeroen
(Belgium)
101003
IWPIWP
5:48
LE TOUZE Fabien
(France)
 
18th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MANUKIAN Hievorh
(Ukraine)
112012
IWPIWP
3:35
NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio
(Luxembourg)
 
19th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
(Belgium)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
BYDZOVSKY Adam
(Czech Republic)
 
20th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ESPOSITO Giovanni
(Italy)
101012
IWPIWP
4:14
OCHS Kilian
(Germany)
 
21th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GINER Oron
(Israel)
01110-
IWPIWP
6:12
JAFAROV Hasil
(Azerbaijan)
 
22th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NACU Ion
(Moldova)
003102
IWPIWP
8:02
TCHORZEWSKI Cezary
(Poland)
 
23th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FERNANDO Joao
(Portugal)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
MAGNANI Alessandro
(Italy)
 
24th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AKHMAROV Khamzat
(Russia)
00-101
IWPIWP
4:15
GEMER Din Yaacov
(Israel)
 
25th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TRUKHAN Yahor
(Belarus)
001102
IWPIWP
6:16
CASSE Jeroen
(Belgium)
 
26th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MANUKIAN Hievorh
(Ukraine)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
(Belgium)
 
27th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ESPOSITO Giovanni
(Italy)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
JAFAROV Hasil
(Azerbaijan)
 
28th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TCHORZEWSKI Cezary
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:10
FERNANDO Joao
(Portugal)
 
29th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GEMER Din Yaacov
(Israel)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:44
CASSE Jeroen
(Belgium)
 
30th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
(Belgium)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:24
ESPOSITO Giovanni
(Italy)
 
31th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
TCHORZEWSKI Cezary
(Poland)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
GEMER Din Yaacov
(Israel)
 
32th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
MANUKIAN Hievorh
(Ukraine)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:07
JAFAROV Hasil
(Azerbaijan)
 
33th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
FERNANDO Joao
(Portugal)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:43
CASSE Jeroen
(Belgium)
 
34th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ESPOSITO Giovanni
(Italy)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:46
CASSE Jeroen
(Belgium)
 
35th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TCHORZEWSKI Cezary
(Poland)
102001
IWPIWP
2:01
JAFAROV Hasil
(Azerbaijan)
 
36th Fight [-73 kg]: Final
MANUKIAN Hievorh
(Ukraine)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
FERNANDO Joao
(Portugal)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-