20.08.2019 [00:43:21]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
HUNGER Marlene
(Austria)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:50
STOYANOVA Ilina
(Bulgaria)
 
2nd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
LISHCHENKO Tamara
(Russia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:36
PAVIC Petrunjela
(Croatia)
 
3rd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
KAISINOVA Madina
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:23
LANIR Inbar
(Israel)
 
4th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
KARILAID Annika
(Estonia)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:32
DHAIBY Melanie
(France)
 
5th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAMPAIO Patricia
(Portugal)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:08
VAN HARSELAAR Renee
(Netherlands)
 
6th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
FORTUNIO Anna
(Italy)
00H101
IWPIWP
5:17
STOYANOVA Ilina
(Bulgaria)
 
7th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHMID Lea
(Germany)
00-11-
IWPIWP
3:30
KANTSAVAYA Darya
(Belarus)
 
8th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MAZILU Alexandra
(Romania)
00111-
IWPIWP
2:02
LISHCHENKO Tamara
(Russia)
 
9th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
FABER Christina
(Germany)
01-002
IWPIWP
5:32
KAISINOVA Madina
(Russia)
 
10th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
LUDFORD Shelley
(Great Britain)
101011
IWPIWP
3:17
CONTI Arianna
(Italy)
 
11th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
PRODAN Karla
(Croatia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:57
NIKA Elli
(Greece)
 
12th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Fanni
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:35
DHAIBY Melanie
(France)
 
13th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAMPAIO Patricia
(Portugal)
101001
IWPIWP
2:55
STOYANOVA Ilina
(Bulgaria)
 
14th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
KANTSAVAYA Darya
(Belarus)
01-101
IWPIWP
3:11
LISHCHENKO Tamara
(Russia)
 
15th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
FABER Christina
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:40
LUDFORD Shelley
(Great Britain)
 
16th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
PRODAN Karla
(Croatia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:26
TOTH Fanni
(Hungary)
 
17th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
STOYANOVA Ilina
(Bulgaria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:28
KANTSAVAYA Darya
(Belarus)
 
18th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
LUDFORD Shelley
(Great Britain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:51
TOTH Fanni
(Hungary)
 
19th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
SAMPAIO Patricia
(Portugal)
101011
IWPIWP
4:00
LISHCHENKO Tamara
(Russia)
 
20th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
FABER Christina
(Germany)
012001
IWPIWP
0:00
PRODAN Karla
(Croatia)
 
21th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KANTSAVAYA Darya
(Belarus)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:48
PRODAN Karla
(Croatia)
 
22th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TOTH Fanni
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:40
LISHCHENKO Tamara
(Russia)
 
23th Fight [-78 kg]: Final
SAMPAIO Patricia
(Portugal)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
FABER Christina
(Germany)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-