14.11.2019 [18:46:59]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CAROLY Eniel
(France)
101001
IWPIWP
1:51
ANEV Kristiyan
(Bulgaria)
 
2nd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN WINDEN Coen
(Netherlands)
012002
IWPIWP
5:11
KOC Muhammed
(Turkey)
 
3rd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs
(Latvia)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
MADZAREVIC Uros
(Serbia)
 
4th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MAISURADZE Luka
(Georgia)
10100H
IWPIWP
5:53
ELEZ Vuk
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
5th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TOMIC Aleksandar
(Montenegro)
00H10-
IWPIWP
2:28
MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg
(Estonia)
 
6th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ALVES Miguel
(Portugal)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
CRET Alex
(Romania)
 
7th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GAUTSCHI Simon
(Switzerland)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:51
ZAFEIRIDIS Georgios
(Greece)
 
8th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
012002
IWPIWP
5:30
MAKINEN Oskari
(Finland)
 
9th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BEDEL Kenny Komi
(Italy)
002012
IWPIWP
7:05
MICHAEL Aristos
(Cyprus)
 
10th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
REIJNTJENS Jan
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:07
VUCUREVIC Bozidar
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
11th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
HENNEBACH Emil
(Germany)
012101
IWPIWP
3:09
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
(Georgia)
 
12th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
WITTWER Lukas
(Switzerland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:34
RODRIGUES Manuel
(Portugal)
 
13th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BALAMPANASHVILI Vasileios
(Greece)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
DUINOVS Nikita
(Latvia)
 
14th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
10201-
IWPIWP
3:59
CIRIC Mihailo
(Serbia)
 
15th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TSIUKH Dmytro
(Ukraine)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
FATIYEV Murad
(Azerbaijan)
 
16th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PARLATI Christian
(Italy)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:37
CAROLY Eniel
(France)
 
17th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN WINDEN Coen
(Netherlands)
112001
IWPIWP
3:24
MADZAREVIC Uros
(Serbia)
 
18th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MAISURADZE Luka
(Georgia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:17
MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg
(Estonia)
 
19th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ALVES Miguel
(Portugal)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:26
GAUTSCHI Simon
(Switzerland)
 
20th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
MICHAEL Aristos
(Cyprus)
 
21th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
REIJNTJENS Jan
(Netherlands)
002101
IWPIWP
4:00
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
(Georgia)
 
22th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RODRIGUES Manuel
(Portugal)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:38
DUINOVS Nikita
(Latvia)
 
23th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
00111-
IWPIWP
2:43
FATIYEV Murad
(Azerbaijan)
 
24th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PARLATI Christian
(Italy)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:06
VAN WINDEN Coen
(Netherlands)
 
25th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MAISURADZE Luka
(Georgia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:05
ALVES Miguel
(Portugal)
 
26th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:06
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
(Georgia)
 
27th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RODRIGUES Manuel
(Portugal)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:50
FATIYEV Murad
(Azerbaijan)
 
28th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
VAN WINDEN Coen
(Netherlands)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:55
ALVES Miguel
(Portugal)
 
29th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
10200-
IWPIWP
3:41
RODRIGUES Manuel
(Portugal)
 
30th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
PARLATI Christian
(Italy)
001102
IWPIWP
3:18
MAISURADZE Luka
(Georgia)
 
31th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
(Georgia)
102002
IWPIWP
4:49
FATIYEV Murad
(Azerbaijan)
 
32th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ALVES Miguel
(Portugal)
001012
IWPIWP
4:48
FATIYEV Murad
(Azerbaijan)
 
33th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
RAJKAI Robert
(Hungary)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:24
PARLATI Christian
(Italy)
 
34th Fight [-81 kg]: Final
MAISURADZE Luka
(Georgia)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:27
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
(Georgia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-