15.10.2019 [10:56:33]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BLAHUSIAK Miroslav
(Slovakia)
01-102
IWPIWP
3:53
KABHULIANI Ilia
(Spain)
 
2nd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
OSTOJIC Novak
(Montenegro)
00-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
SERBAN Eduard
(Romania)
 
3rd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Apor
(Hungary)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:32
KROUSSANIOTAKIS Georgios
(Cyprus)
 
4th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BONESCHANSKER Tom
(Netherlands)
002101
IWPIWP
3:13
SIDORYK Aliaksandr
(Belarus)
 
5th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CUPIC Lazar
(Montenegro)
101003
IWPIWP
2:02
KABHULIANI Ilia
(Spain)
 
6th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane
(France)
111002
IWPIWP
3:20
ROTARU George
(Romania)
 
7th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHMIDT Tim
(Germany)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
TSVETANOV Kostadin
(Bulgaria)
 
8th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SISMANLAR Mert
(Turkey)
111001
IWPIWP
2:52
GERKENS Emils
(Latvia)
 
9th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LORSANOV Mansur
(Russia)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
BEKAURI Lasha
(Georgia)
 
10th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SALVADOR Guilherme
(Portugal)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
VELKOV Vadim
(Ukraine)
 
11th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BRASNJOVIC Darko
(Serbia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:04
BABENKO Oleksii
(Ukraine)
 
12th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DE VOS Raymon
(Netherlands)
01-111
IWPIWP
3:04
TOTH Ferenc
(Hungary)
 
13th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
FUSCO Andrea
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:15
PATINIOTIS Alexandros
(Greece)
 
14th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TURAC Denis
(Slovakia)
00110-
IWPIWP
0:50
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
(Austria)
 
15th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LOVELL-HEWITT Harry
(Great Britain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:14
PETERSILKA Falk
(Germany)
 
16th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MATHIEU Alexis
(France)
01-002
IWPIWP
5:51
OLDAK Sebastian
(Poland)
 
17th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MILETIC Toni
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
OSTOJIC Novak
(Montenegro)
 
18th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SULLA Simon
(Estonia)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:22
SACHYLOVICH Anton
(Belarus)
 
19th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Apor
(Hungary)
10101-
IWPIWP
3:01
SIDORYK Aliaksandr
(Belarus)
 
20th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CUPIC Lazar
(Montenegro)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:26
AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane
(France)
 
21th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHMIDT Tim
(Germany)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:15
SISMANLAR Mert
(Turkey)
 
22th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LORSANOV Mansur
(Russia)
101002
IWPIWP
3:10
SALVADOR Guilherme
(Portugal)
 
23th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BRASNJOVIC Darko
(Serbia)
012002
IWPIWP
5:05
TOTH Ferenc
(Hungary)
 
24th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PATINIOTIS Alexandros
(Greece)
00-11-
IWPIWP
2:04
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
(Austria)
 
25th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PETERSILKA Falk
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:11
MATHIEU Alexis
(France)
 
26th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MILETIC Toni
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
112001
IWPIWP
2:45
SACHYLOVICH Anton
(Belarus)
 
27th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Apor
(Hungary)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:45
AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane
(France)
 
28th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SISMANLAR Mert
(Turkey)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
LORSANOV Mansur
(Russia)
 
29th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BRASNJOVIC Darko
(Serbia)
101011
IWPIWP
2:44
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
(Austria)
 
30th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PETERSILKA Falk
(Germany)
101001
IWPIWP
1:04
MILETIC Toni
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
31th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane
(France)
002101
IWPIWP
6:58
LORSANOV Mansur
(Russia)
 
32th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:03
MILETIC Toni
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
33th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
TOTH Apor
(Hungary)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
SISMANLAR Mert
(Turkey)
 
34th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
BRASNJOVIC Darko
(Serbia)
00111-
IWPIWP
2:36
PETERSILKA Falk
(Germany)
 
35th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LORSANOV Mansur
(Russia)
102002
IWPIWP
4:00
BRASNJOVIC Darko
(Serbia)
 
36th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MILETIC Toni
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
002101
IWPIWP
6:45
TOTH Apor
(Hungary)
 
37th Fight [-90 kg]: Final
SISMANLAR Mert
(Turkey)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:18
PETERSILKA Falk
(Germany)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-