17.09.2019 [16:37:16]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KMIELIAUSKAITE Justina
(Lithuania)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:25
HERSHKO Raz
(Israel)
 
2nd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
BULAVINA Ruslana
(Ukraine)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:57
KAHLON Shoshana
(Israel)
 
3rd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
PAULUSOVA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
SWIATKIEWICZ Julia
(Poland)
 
4th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SOMKHISHVILI Sophio
(Georgia)
10-002
IWPIWP
1:52
STOYCHEVA Darina
(Bulgaria)
 
5th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
LUCHT Renee
(Germany)
102002
IWPIWP
9:24
HERSHKO Raz
(Israel)
 
6th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
BARKMAN Merel
(Netherlands)
10200-
IWPIWP
3:40
GOBEC Lea
(Croatia)
 
7th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
(Hungary)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:46
KAHLON Shoshana
(Israel)
 
8th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
VUKOVIC Helena
(Croatia)
011001
IWPIWP
4:37
PIROGOVA Sofiia
(Russia)
 
9th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ESIR Kubranur
(Turkey)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:22
MADAJEWSKA Katarzyna
(Poland)
 
10th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
HOELLWART Maria
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:22
FUSEAU Laura
(France)
 
11th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SWIATKIEWICZ Julia
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:07
SOMKHISHVILI Sophio
(Georgia)
 
12th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
LUCHT Renee
(Germany)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:08
BARKMAN Merel
(Netherlands)
 
13th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:41
VUKOVIC Helena
(Croatia)
 
14th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ESIR Kubranur
(Turkey)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:31
FUSEAU Laura
(France)
 
15th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
SWIATKIEWICZ Julia
(Poland)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
BARKMAN Merel
(Netherlands)
 
16th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
VUKOVIC Helena
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:12
FUSEAU Laura
(France)
 
17th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
SOMKHISHVILI Sophio
(Georgia)
01-101
IWPIWP
4:10
LUCHT Renee
(Germany)
 
18th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
(Hungary)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:38
ESIR Kubranur
(Turkey)
 
19th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BARKMAN Merel
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:18
ESIR Kubranur
(Turkey)
 
20th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
FUSEAU Laura
(France)
00H10-
IWPIWP
2:37
SOMKHISHVILI Sophio
(Georgia)
 
21th Fight [+78 kg]: Final
LUCHT Renee
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:21
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
(Hungary)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-