18.12.2018 [20:26:57]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
      
  
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
    
 
      
    
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
  
 
      
  
SZLACHTA, Paulina (POL)
    
SZLACHTA, Paulina (POL)
      
      
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
     Winner Pool A
  
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
  
THEODORAKOPOULOU, Ekaterini (GRE)
      
  
DIMITROVA, Gabriela (BUL)
    
DIMITROVA, Gabriela (BUL)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
VIEU, Melanie (FRA)
      
  
VIEU, Melanie (FRA)
    
 
      
    
VIEU, Melanie (FRA)
  
SPRINGER, Jacqueline (AUT)
      
  
SPRINGER, Jacqueline (AUT)
    
KIPSHIDZE, Natalia (GEO)
      
      
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
  
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
      
  
LIASHUK, Daryna (UKR)
    
LIASHUK, Daryna (UKR)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
      
  
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
    
 
      
    
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
  
SIVKOVA, Boyana (BUL)
      
  
SIVKOVA, Boyana (BUL)
    
 
      
      
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
     Winner Pool C
  
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
    
 
      
    
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
  
KOURRI, Vasiliki (CYP)
      
  
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
    
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
      
  
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
    
 
      
    
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
  
DENGG, Lisa (AUT)
      
  
DENGG, Lisa (AUT)
    
MAJCHER, Danuta (POL)
      
      
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
PETITTO, Sofia (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
PETITTO, Sofia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
PETITTO, Sofia (ITA)
  
PLATTEN, Amy (GBR)
      
  
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
    
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
      
  
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
    
VIEU, Melanie (FRA)
      
    
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
  
       
  
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
    
       
       
       
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
      
  
PETITTO, Sofia (ITA)
    
PETITTO, Sofia (ITA)
      
    
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
  
       
  
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
      
Winner Pool A 
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
    
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
  
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
    
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-