18.12.2018 [20:28:58]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
      
  
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
    
 
      
    
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
  
VAN KREVEL, Naomi (NED)
      
  
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
    
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
      
      
JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
     Winner Pool A
  
JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
    
 
      
    
JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
  
KAVALENKA, Hanna (BLR)
      
  
KAVALENKA, Hanna (BLR)
    
 
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
      
  
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
    
 
      
    
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
  
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
      
  
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
    
 
      
      
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
    
 
      
    
PEREKHREST, Anastasiia (UKR)
  
 
      
  
PEREKHREST, Anastasiia (UKR)
    
PEREKHREST, Anastasiia (UKR)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
      
  
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
    
 
      
    
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
  
 
      
  
ASVESTA, Sofia (CYP)
    
ASVESTA, Sofia (CYP)
      
      
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
PIECHOTA, Olivia (GBR)
     Winner Pool C
  
PIECHOTA, Olivia (GBR)
    
 
      
    
PIECHOTA, Olivia (GBR)
  
 
      
  
AGULHAS, Ana (POR)
    
AGULHAS, Ana (POR)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
      
  
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
    
 
      
    
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
  
 
      
  
KALETA, Aleksandra (POL)
    
KALETA, Aleksandra (POL)
      
      
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
MARCUS TABELLION, Coraline (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
MARCUS TABELLION, Coraline (FRA)
    
 
      
    
MARCUS TABELLION, Coraline (FRA)
  
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
      
  
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
    
 
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
      
  
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
    
PEREKHREST, Anastasiia (UKR)
      
    
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
  
       
  
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
    
       
       
       
PIECHOTA, Olivia (GBR)
      
  
MARCUS TABELLION, Coraline (FRA)
    
MARCUS TABELLION, Coraline (FRA)
      
    
MARCUS TABELLION, Coraline (FRA)
  
       
  
JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
      
Winner Pool A 
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
    
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
  
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
      
Winner Pool C 
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
    
WURFEL, Annika (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-