18.12.2018 [20:28:33]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
      
  
LILUASHVILI, Dali (RUS)
    
LILUASHVILI, Dali (RUS)
      
    
SZYMANSKA, Angelika (POL)
  
GARDASEVIC, Tamara (MNE)
      
  
SZYMANSKA, Angelika (POL)
    
SZYMANSKA, Angelika (POL)
      
      
SZYMANSKA, Angelika (POL)
ANTIPINA, Anastasiya (UKR)
     Winner Pool A
  
ANTIPINA, Anastasiya (UKR)
    
SKORDA, Marianthi Eirini (GRE)
      
    
ANTIPINA, Anastasiya (UKR)
  
DELEN, Selina (BEL)
      
  
SEVERIN, Olga (ROU)
    
SEVERIN, Olga (ROU)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
      
  
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
    
ROESAEG, Stine Marie (NOR)
      
    
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
  
DEN HARTOG, Romee (NED)
      
  
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
    
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
      
      
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
     Winner Pool B
  
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
    
SAMARDZIC, Andjela (BIH)
      
    
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
  
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
      
  
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
    
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
      
  
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
    
ZACHOVA, Renata (CZE)
      
    
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
  
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
      
  
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
    
FAVORINI, Flavia (ITA)
      
      
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
     Winner Pool C
  
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
    
ALSGAARD, Rosa (NOR)
      
    
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
  
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida (LTU)
      
  
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida (LTU)
    
CHEKORATOVA, Zornitsa (BUL)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
      
  
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
    
AMARANTIDOU, Ioanna (GRE)
      
    
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
  
BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
      
  
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
    
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
      
      
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
REUMERMAN, Kyra (NED)
     Winner Pool D
  
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
    
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
      
    
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
  
HANSEN, Tove (SWE)
      
  
HANSEN, Tove (SWE)
    
HAJRO, Selma (BIH)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
ANTIPINA, Anastasiya (UKR)
      
  
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
    
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
      
    
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
  
       
  
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
    
       
       
       
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
      
  
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
    
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
      
    
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
  
       
  
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SZYMANSKA, Angelika (POL)
      
Winner Pool A 
SZYMANSKA, Angelika (POL)
    
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
      
Winner Pool B   
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
  
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
      
Winner Pool C 
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
    
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-