18.12.2018 [20:27:17]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
      
  
CASES ROCA, Salvador (ESP)
    
 
      
    
BORCHASHVILI, Wachid (AUT)
  
SERRA, Bernardo (POR)
      
  
BORCHASHVILI, Wachid (AUT)
    
BORCHASHVILI, Wachid (AUT)
      
      
BORCHASHVILI, Wachid (AUT)
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
DAKAYEV, Israil (FRA)
    
KHLOPETSKYI, Danylo (UKR)
      
    
MELLA, Edoardo (ITA)
  
MAKOWSKI, Sebastian (POL)
      
  
MELLA, Edoardo (ITA)
    
MELLA, Edoardo (ITA)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar (BUL)
      
  
CZAJKOWSKI, Jonas (DEN)
    
CZAJKOWSKI, Jonas (DEN)
      
    
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
  
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
      
  
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
    
OLIN, Valtteri (FIN)
      
      
CHOPANOV, Murad (RUS)
CHOPANOV, Murad (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
CHOPANOV, Murad (RUS)
    
BINHAK, Tomas (CZE)
      
    
CHOPANOV, Murad (RUS)
  
AGKTZIDIS, Ioannis (GRE)
      
  
AGKTZIDIS, Ioannis (GRE)
    
OSMANOV, Nurlan (AZE)
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
      
  
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
    
 
      
    
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
  
MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek (RUS)
      
  
MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek (RUS)
    
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
      
      
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms (LAT)
     Winner Pool C
  
SHAIMAN, Omer (ISR)
    
SHAIMAN, Omer (ISR)
      
    
SHAIMAN, Omer (ISR)
  
BARISIC, Lovre (CRO)
      
  
OLARU, Adrian (ROU)
    
OLARU, Adrian (ROU)
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
      
  
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
    
 
      
    
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
  
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
      
  
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
    
MUZHAILA, Dzmitry (BLR)
      
      
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
KOZMA, Akos (HUN)
     Winner Pool D
  
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
    
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
      
    
SEDDOUKI, Reda (FRA)
  
SEDDOUKI, Reda (FRA)
      
  
SEDDOUKI, Reda (FRA)
    
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
MELLA, Edoardo (ITA)
      
  
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
    
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
      
    
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
  
       
  
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
    
       
       
       
SHAIMAN, Omer (ISR)
      
  
SHAIMAN, Omer (ISR)
    
SEDDOUKI, Reda (FRA)
      
    
BORCHASHVILI, Wachid (AUT)
  
       
  
BORCHASHVILI, Wachid (AUT)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BORCHASHVILI, Wachid (AUT)
      
Winner Pool A 
CHOPANOV, Murad (RUS)
    
CHOPANOV, Murad (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
  
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
      
Winner Pool C 
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
    
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-