18.12.2018 [20:28:16]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
         
 
 
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
       
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
   
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
     
GUNICS, Endre (HUN)
 
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
       
 
     
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
   
NUNES DOS SANTOS, Claudio (LUX)
 
NUNES DOS SANTOS, Claudio (LUX)
       
 
   
NUNES DOS SANTOS, Claudio (LUX)
     
OLSEN, Anders (DEN)
 
OLSEN, Anders (DEN)
       
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
       
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
 
 
 
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
     Winner Pool A 
CIMEN, Halil (TUR)
   
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
     
 
 
CIMEN, Halil (TUR)
       
 
     
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
   
KALISTERSKI, Dobromir (BUL)
 
KALISTERSKI, Dobromir (BUL)
       
BYDZOVSKY, Adam (CZE)
   
BYDZOVSKY, Adam (CZE)
     
 
 
BYDZOVSKY, Adam (CZE)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
         
 
 
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
       
METIFIOT, Hugo (FRA)
   
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
     
 
 
METIFIOT, Hugo (FRA)
       
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
     
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
   
 
 
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
       
ANGELOV, Borche (MKD)
   
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
     
 
 
ANGELOV, Borche (MKD)
       
GINER, Oron (ISR)
       
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
 
 
 
GINER, Oron (ISR)
     Winner Pool B 
TUTUNAROV, Yoan (NOR)
   
GINER, Oron (ISR)
     
 
 
TUTUNAROV, Yoan (NOR)
       
FOULIDIS, Charalampos (GRE)
     
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
   
 
 
FOULIDIS, Charalampos (GRE)
       
 
   
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
     
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
 
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
NACU, Ion (MDA)
         
 
 
NACU, Ion (MDA)
       
 
   
NACU, Ion (MDA)
     
GRAMATIKOV, Georgi (BUL)
 
GRAMATIKOV, Georgi (BUL)
       
 
     
TCHORZEWSKI, Cezary (POL)
   
VAN DER KOLK, Yannick (NED)
 
VAN DER KOLK, Yannick (NED)
       
 
   
TCHORZEWSKI, Cezary (POL)
     
TCHORZEWSKI, Cezary (POL)
 
TCHORZEWSKI, Cezary (POL)
       
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
       
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
 
 
 
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
     Winner Pool C 
STANISIC, Nikola (MNE)
   
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
     
 
 
STANISIC, Nikola (MNE)
       
 
     
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
   
MAGNANI, Alessandro (ITA)
 
MAGNANI, Alessandro (ITA)
       
 
   
MAGNANI, Alessandro (ITA)
     
MARKARIAN, Georgios (GRE)
 
MARKARIAN, Georgios (GRE)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
         
 
 
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
       
 
   
AKHMAROV, Khamzat (RUS)
     
AKHMAROV, Khamzat (RUS)
 
AKHMAROV, Khamzat (RUS)
       
 
     
GEMER, Din Yaacov (ISR)
   
BASHAROV, Evgeni (EST)
 
BASHAROV, Evgeni (EST)
       
 
   
GEMER, Din Yaacov (ISR)
     
GEMER, Din Yaacov (ISR)
 
GEMER, Din Yaacov (ISR)
       
BODEA, Razvan (ROU)
       
CASSE, Jeroen (BEL)
 
 
 
BODEA, Razvan (ROU)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
TRUKHAN, Yahor (BLR)
     
TRUKHAN, Yahor (BLR)
 
TRUKHAN, Yahor (BLR)
       
CASSE, Jeroen (BEL)
     
CASSE, Jeroen (BEL)
   
 
 
CASSE, Jeroen (BEL)
       
 
   
CASSE, Jeroen (BEL)
     
LE TOUZE, Fabien (FRA)
 
LE TOUZE, Fabien (FRA)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
         
  
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
       
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
         
    
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
     
          
  
CASSE, Jeroen (BEL)
       
          
          
          
          
TCHORZEWSKI, Cezary (POL)
         
  
TCHORZEWSKI, Cezary (POL)
       
GEMER, Din Yaacov (ISR)
         
    
TCHORZEWSKI, Cezary (POL)
     
          
  
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
         
Winner Pool A 
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
       
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
         
Winner Pool B   
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
     
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
         
Winner Pool C 
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
       
CASSE, Jeroen (BEL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-