18.12.2018 [20:28:53]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
         
 
 
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
       
 
   
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
     
KROUSSANIOTAKIS, Georgios (CYP)
 
KROUSSANIOTAKIS, Georgios (CYP)
       
 
     
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
   
BONESCHANSKER, Tom (NED)
 
BONESCHANSKER, Tom (NED)
       
SIDORYK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
   
SIDORYK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
     
 
 
SIDORYK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
       
CUPIC, Lazar (MNE)
       
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
 
 
 
CUPIC, Lazar (MNE)
     Winner Pool A 
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
   
CUPIC, Lazar (MNE)
     
KABHULIANI, Ilia (ESP)
 
KABHULIANI, Ilia (ESP)
       
AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane (FRA)
     
AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane (FRA)
   
 
 
AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane (FRA)
       
 
   
AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane (FRA)
     
ROTARU, George (ROU)
 
ROTARU, George (ROU)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
SCHMIDT, Tim (GER)
         
 
 
SCHMIDT, Tim (GER)
       
 
   
SCHMIDT, Tim (GER)
     
TSVETANOV, Kostadin (BUL)
 
TSVETANOV, Kostadin (BUL)
       
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
     
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
   
 
 
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
       
GERKENS, Emils (LAT)
   
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
     
 
 
GERKENS, Emils (LAT)
       
LORSANOV, Mansur (RUS)
       
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
 
 
 
LORSANOV, Mansur (RUS)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
LORSANOV, Mansur (RUS)
     
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
 
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
       
SALVADOR, Guilherme (POR)
     
LORSANOV, Mansur (RUS)
   
 
 
SALVADOR, Guilherme (POR)
       
 
   
SALVADOR, Guilherme (POR)
     
VELKOV, Vadim (UKR)
 
VELKOV, Vadim (UKR)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
         
 
 
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
       
BABENKO, Oleksii (UKR)
   
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
     
 
 
BABENKO, Oleksii (UKR)
       
 
     
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
   
DE VOS, Raymon (NED)
 
DE VOS, Raymon (NED)
       
 
   
TOTH, Ferenc (HUN)
     
TOTH, Ferenc (HUN)
 
TOTH, Ferenc (HUN)
       
FUSCO, Andrea (ITA)
       
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
 
 
 
FUSCO, Andrea (ITA)
     Winner Pool C 
PATINIOTIS, Alexandros (GRE)
   
PATINIOTIS, Alexandros (GRE)
     
 
 
PATINIOTIS, Alexandros (GRE)
       
 
     
SCHNEIDER, Sebastian (AUT)
   
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
 
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
       
 
   
SCHNEIDER, Sebastian (AUT)
     
SCHNEIDER, Sebastian (AUT)
 
SCHNEIDER, Sebastian (AUT)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
LOVELL-HEWITT, Harry (GBR)
         
 
 
LOVELL-HEWITT, Harry (GBR)
       
PETERSILKA, Falk (GER)
   
PETERSILKA, Falk (GER)
     
 
 
PETERSILKA, Falk (GER)
       
 
     
PETERSILKA, Falk (GER)
   
MATHIEU, Alexis (FRA)
 
MATHIEU, Alexis (FRA)
       
OLDAK, Sebastian (POL)
   
MATHIEU, Alexis (FRA)
     
 
 
OLDAK, Sebastian (POL)
       
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
       
PETERSILKA, Falk (GER)
 
 
 
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
     Winner Pool D 
OSTOJIC, Novak (MNE)
   
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
     
SERBAN, Eduard (ROU)
 
OSTOJIC, Novak (MNE)
       
 
     
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
   
SULLA, Simon (EST)
 
SULLA, Simon (EST)
       
 
   
SACHYLOVICH, Anton (BLR)
     
SACHYLOVICH, Anton (BLR)
 
SACHYLOVICH, Anton (BLR)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
          
AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane (FRA)
         
  
LORSANOV, Mansur (RUS)
       
LORSANOV, Mansur (RUS)
         
    
LORSANOV, Mansur (RUS)
     
          
  
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
       
          
          
          
          
SCHNEIDER, Sebastian (AUT)
         
  
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
       
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
         
    
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
     
          
  
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
       
          


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
         
Winner Pool A 
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
       
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
         
Winner Pool B   
PETERSILKA, Falk (GER)
     
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
         
Winner Pool C 
PETERSILKA, Falk (GER)
       
PETERSILKA, Falk (GER)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-