26.03.2019 [13:26:03]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Final Results

-55 kg
1.KHALMATOV, Dilshot(UKR)
2.ALIYEV, Rovshan(AZE)
3.AGHAYEV, Balabay(AZE)
3.OZISIK, Oguzhan(TUR)
5.AMONOV, Shakhzod(RUS)
5.MOES, Daan(NED)
7.FECZKO, Csanad(HUN)
7.MARTELLONI, Mattia(ITA)
-60 kg
1.MAMMADOV, Tofig(AZE)
2.SIMEONIDIS, Konstantin(RUS)
3.AKKUS, Mihrac(TUR)
3.PAPINASHVILI, Jaba(GEO)
5.GOUEFFON, Yhonice(FRA)
5.VERHORSTERT, Ivo(NED)
7.DZHEBOV, Obid(RUS)
7.SAHA, Luukas(FIN)
-66 kg
1.LOMBARDO, Manuel(ITA)
2.CHOPANOV, Murad(RUS)
3.BORCHASHVILI, Wachid(AUT)
3.NINIASHVILI, Bagrati(GEO)
5.BOBOVICH, Amit(ISR)
5.SHAIMAN, Omer(ISR)
7.MELLA, Edoardo(ITA)
7.SEDDOUKI, Reda(FRA)
-73 kg
1.MANUKIAN, Hievorh(UKR)
2.FERNANDO, Joao(POR)
3.ESPOSITO, Giovanni(ITA)
3.TCHORZEWSKI, Cezary(POL)
5.CASSE, Jeroen(BEL)
5.JAFAROV, Hasil(AZE)
7.GEMER, Din Yaacov(ISR)
7.UMAYEV, Abdul Malik(BEL)
-81 kg
1.MAISURADZE, Luka(GEO)
2.GRIGALASHVILI, Tato(GEO)
3.FATIYEV, Murad(AZE)
3.PARLATI, Christian(ITA)
5.ALVES, Miguel(POR)
5.RAJKAI, Robert(HUN)
7.RODRIGUES, Manuel(POR)
7.VAN WINDEN, Coen(NED)
-90 kg
1.PETERSILKA, Falk(GER)
2.SISMANLAR, Mert(TUR)
3.LORSANOV, Mansur(RUS)
3.TOTH, Apor(HUN)
5.BRASNJOVIC, Darko(SRB)
5.MILETIC, Toni(BIH)
7.AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane(FRA)
7.SCHNEIDER, Sebastian(AUT)
-100 kg
1.SANEBLIDZE, Onise(GEO)
2.ZEKA, Shpat(KOS)
3.KARIMLI, Adil(AZE)
3.ZORN, Daniel(GER)
5.BARANIEWSKI, Iwo(POL)
5.SNIPPE, Jelle(NED)
7.BREZHNEV, Kirill(RUS)
7.EICH, Daniel(SUI)
+100 kg
1.ZAALISHVILI, Gela(GEO)
2.ABRAMOV, Erik(GER)
3.BABAYAN, David(RUS)
3.MARINIC, Enej(SLO)
5.SCHREIBER, Jonas(GER)
5.WACZULIK, Richard(HUN)
7.KOSTIC, Vladimir(SRB)
7.TSOUMITAS, Dimitrios(GRE)
-44 kg
1.PETIT, Lois(BEL)
2.PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija(CRO)
3.HAMIDOVA, Shafag(AZE)
3.SAYMA, Gamze(TUR)
5.ALIYEVA, Ramila(AZE)
5.BORISOVA, Olga(RUS)
7.MELNIC, Ana(ROU)
7.WHITAKER, Jaime-Leigh(GBR)
-48 kg
1.DOLGIKH, Ekaterina(RUS)
2.BEDER, Tugce(TUR)
3.LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia(ESP)
3.MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura(ESP)
5.BALLHAUS, Mascha(GER)
5.PETITTO, Sofia(ITA)
7.STOJADINOV, Andrea(SRB)
7.VIEU, Melanie(FRA)
-52 kg
1.MOKDAR, Faiza(FRA)
2.WURFEL, Annika(GER)
3.ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania(ESP)
3.MARCUS TABELLION, Coraline(FRA)
5.JAVADIAN, Yasmin(GBR)
5.RYHEUL, Amber(BEL)
7.PEREKHREST, Anastasiia(UKR)
7.PIECHOTA, Olivia(GBR)
-57 kg
1.CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie(FRA)
2.LIPARTELIANI, Eteri(GEO)
3.LOUIS SIDNEY, Maryline(FRA)
3.PERISIC, Marica(SRB)
5.CORNELISSE, Pleuni(NED)
5.FRITZE, Caroline(GER)
7.OBERAN, Iva(CRO)
7.ZEMANOVA, Vera(CZE)
-63 kg
1.LUDVIK, Lia(SLO)
2.SZYMANSKA, Angelika(POL)
3.OBRADOVIC, Anja(SRB)
3.SIMEOLI, Nadia(ITA)
5.DEKETER, Manon(FRA)
5.WINZIG, Annabelle(GER)
7.ANTIPINA, Anastasiya(UKR)
7.OLSEN, Laerke(DEN)
-70 kg
1.BELLANDI, Alice(ITA)
2.DE VOOGD, Margit(NED)
3.GALANDI, Marlene(GER)
3.TCHANTURIA, Mariam(GEO)
5.GORISSEN, Jessica(NED)
5.PECOLER, Zala(SLO)
7.ERDOGAN, Semanur(TUR)
7.ERIKSSON, Ida(SWE)
-78 kg
1.SAMPAIO, Patricia(POR)
2.FABER, Christina(GER)
3.PRODAN, Karla(CRO)
3.TOTH, Fanni(HUN)
5.KANTSAVAYA, Darya(BLR)
5.LISHCHENKO, Tamara(RUS)
7.LUDFORD, Shelley(GBR)
7.STOYANOVA, Ilina(BUL)
+78 kg
1.SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz(HUN)
2.LUCHT, Renee(GER)
3.ESIR, Kubranur(TUR)
3.SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio(GEO)
5.BARKMAN, Merel(NED)
5.FUSEAU, Laura(FRA)
7.SWIATKIEWICZ, Julia(POL)
7.VUKOVIC, Helena(CRO)

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-