20.08.2019 [00:42:05]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -100 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ARVAI, Peter
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
2)BARANIEWSKI, Iwo
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Poland (POL)5th place
3)BREZHNEV, Kirill
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
4)BRITES, DiogoMale
-100 kg
Portugal (POR) 
5)CATHARINA, Simeon
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 1. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
6)DEVOS, Paul
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 2. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
France (FRA) 
7)DJUKIC, Zvezdan
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Montenegro (MNE) 
8)EICH, DanielMale
-100 kg
Switzerland (SUI)7th place
9)GOLDHAMMER, Jan
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Germany (GER) 
10)KARIMLI, Adil
Successes:
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)3rd place
11)KENCHADZE, Zauri
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Junior European Cup Athens 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
12)KOKEZA, Josip
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Croatia (CRO) 
13)KOMPANIEZ, Serafim
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Israel (ISR) 
14)MADSEN, Mathias
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 2. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Denmark (DEN) 
15)MOISIEIEV, Alieksiei
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2015: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
16)ROMAN, Alexandru
Successes:
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Romania (ROU) 
17)SANEBLIDZE, Onise
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Oberwart European Open 2018: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Georgia (GEO)1st place
18)SNIPPE, Jelle
Successes:
The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
19)TEODOSIO, Alexandre
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2016: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Portugal (POR) 
20)VEHERA, Yevhen
Successes:
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
21)VIDAKOVIC, StefanMale
-100 kg
Montenegro (MNE) 
22)VOITSIK, Bogdan
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
23)ZEKA, Shpat
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 3. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Kosovo (KOS)2nd place
24)ZORN, Daniel
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-