25.01.2020 [21:24:32]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
List of all participants

Female
1)BALLHAUS, Mascha
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
2)BEDER, Tugce
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Turkey (TUR)2nd place
3)DENGG, Lisa
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Austria (AUT) 
4)DIMITROVA, Gabriela
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
5)DOLGIKH, Ekaterina
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2014: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
6)KIPSHIDZE, Natalia
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 5. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
7)KOURRI, Vasiliki
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Cyprus (CYP) 
8)LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2016: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Spain (ESP)3rd place
9)LIASHUK, Daryna
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
European Cadets Championships 2018: 5. place
Female
-48 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
10)MAJCHER, Danuta
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Poland (POL) 
11)MALCA, Tamar
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2017: 2. place
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Israel (ISR) 
12)MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 2. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 2. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Spain (ESP)3rd place
13)PETITTO, Sofia
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 2. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Italy (ITA)5th place
14)PLATTEN, Amy
Successes:
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 5. place
Female
-48 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
15)PONT, Blandine
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2014: 2. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 5. place
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
France (FRA) 
16)SANTOS, TeresaFemale
-48 kg
Portugal (POR) 
17)SIVKOVA, BoyanaFemale
-48 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
18)SPRINGER, Jacqueline
Successes:
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Austria (AUT) 
19)STOJADINOV, Andrea
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2017: 2. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Serbia (SRB)7th place
20)SZLACHTA, Paulina
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Poland (POL) 
21)THEODORAKOPOULOU, EkateriniFemale
-48 kg
Greece (GRE) 
22)VIEU, Melanie
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
France (FRA)7th place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-