13.11.2019 [19:34:14]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)AGHAYEV, Balabay
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)3rd place
2)ALIYEV, Rovshan
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 1. place
Male
-55 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)2nd place
3)AMONOV, Shakhzod
Successes:
Issikul Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
4)BELKAHLA, Ahmed Yacoub
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
France (FRA) 
5)CATARINO, Lucas
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Portugal (POR) 
6)DRIMBA, Bogdan
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 1. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Romania (ROU) 
7)FECZKO, Csanad
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 2. place
Male
-55 kg
Hungary (HUN)7th place
8)GAUCH, David
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Switzerland (SUI) 
9)GRIGOROV, Lyuboslav
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
10)HAYRAPETYAN, Gaspar
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 2. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 5. place
Male
-55 kg
Armenia (ARM) 
11)ISRAELYAN, Yuri
Successes:
Follonica Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Coimbra Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Armenia (ARM) 
12)KHALMATOV, Dilshot
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Ukraine (UKR)1st place
13)KHUBASHVILI, Vano
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2015: 2. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
14)KOZAREV, GoranMale
-55 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
15)MARTELLONI, Mattia
Successes:
Casablanca Junior African Cup 2018: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-55 kg
Italy (ITA)7th place
16)MIRZAZHANOV, Murad
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Russia (RUS) 
17)MOES, Daan
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-55 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
18)OZISIK, Oguzhan
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Athens Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-55 kg
Turkey (TUR)3rd place
19)RABIN, Ido
Successes:
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 5. place
Male
-55 kg
Israel (ISR) 
20)RECHBERGER, Nikolas
Successes:
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Austria (AUT) 
21)TOMESCU, Mircea
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-55 kg
Romania (ROU) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-