15.11.2019 [10:23:37]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)AHARON, Alon
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
2)AKKUS, Mihrac
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Turkey (TUR)3rd place
3)ARAMU, Alessandro
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
4)BALARJISHVILI, Georgios
Successes:
Berlin Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Cyprus (CYP) 
5)BELABBAS, YasinMale
-60 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
6)BORODIN, Dmytro
Successes:
National Champion cadets 2014
Male
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
7)DAHLIN, Alexander
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Sweden (SWE) 
8)DZHEBOV, Obid
Successes:
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
9)GOUEFFON, Yhonice
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 2. place
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
France (FRA)5th place
10)KUMTAS, Samet
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Athens Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Turkey (TUR) 
11)LOUKAS, LoukaMale
-60 kg
Cyprus (CYP) 
12)MAMMADOV, Tofig
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 2. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Sofia European Open 2018: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)1st place
13)MENDES, Francisco
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 2. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Portugal (POR) 
14)MILIC, Nemanja
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 2. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
15)NAJAFOV, Yashar
Successes:
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
16)NOZADZE, Temur
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2014: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2015: 3. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
17)ORBAN, Lehel
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Santo Domingo Juniors Pan American Cup 2018: 3. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Romania (ROU) 
18)OSMANOV, Adil
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Moldova (MDA) 
19)PAPINASHVILI, Jaba
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Georgia (GEO)3rd place
20)SAHA, Luukas
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice 2015: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Finland (FIN)7th place
21)SHOKA, Konrad
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
22)SIMEONIDIS, Konstantin
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
23)VERHORSTERT, Ivo
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
24)VOPAT, David
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-