09.12.2019 [09:13:21]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)AGKTZIDIS, IoannisMale
-66 kg
Greece (GRE) 
2)ALIYEV, Ibrahim
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
3)BARISIC, Lovre
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Croatia (CRO) 
4)BINHAK, Tomas
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Teplice 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
5)BOBOVICH, Amit
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 2. place
Athens Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Israel (ISR)5th place
6)BORCHASHVILI, Wachid
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Austria (AUT)3rd place
7)CASES ROCA, Salvador
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
8)CHOPANOV, Murad
Successes:
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2015: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
9)CZAJKOWSKI, JonasMale
-66 kg
Denmark (DEN) 
10)DAKAYEV, Israil
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
France (FRA) 
11)GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Latvia (LAT) 
12)GUSIC, Marko
Successes:
European Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Montenegro (MNE) 
13)HRISTOV, Mark
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 5. place
Male
-66 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
14)KHLOPETSKYI, Danylo
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
15)KOZMA, Akos
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2015: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
16)LOMBARDO, Manuel
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
Male
-66 kg
Italy (ITA)1st place
17)MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
18)MAKOWSKI, Sebastian
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Poland (POL) 
19)MELLA, Edoardo
Successes:
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Italy (ITA)7th place
20)MUZHAILA, Dzmitry
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 2. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Athens Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
21)NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
22)NINIASHVILI, Bagrati
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 2. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Georgia (GEO)3rd place
23)OLARU, AdrianMale
-66 kg
Romania (ROU) 
24)OLIN, Valtteri
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Finland (FIN) 
25)OSMANOV, NurlanMale
-66 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
26)SEDDOUKI, Reda
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
France (FRA)7th place
27)SERRA, BernardoMale
-66 kg
Portugal (POR) 
28)SHAIMAN, Omer
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Israel (ISR)5th place
29)TEMELKOV, Bozhidar
Successes:
Panama City Junior Pan American Cup 2018: 1. place
Casablanca Junior African Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-