19.09.2019 [20:58:10]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

France (FRA)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)AIT MOHAMED AMER, Sofiane
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
France (FRA)7th place
2)BELKAHLA, Ahmed Yacoub
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
France (FRA) 
3)CAROLY, Eniel
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
France (FRA) 
4)DAKAYEV, Israil
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
France (FRA) 
5)DEVOS, Paul
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 2. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
France (FRA) 
6)GOUEFFON, Yhonice
Successes:
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 2. place
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
France (FRA)5th place
7)LE TOUZE, FabienMale
-73 kg
France (FRA) 
8)MATHIEU, AlexisMale
-90 kg
France (FRA) 
9)METIFIOT, Hugo
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
France (FRA) 
10)SEDDOUKI, Reda
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
France (FRA)7th place

Female
1)CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie
Successes:
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Tunis Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Female
-57 kg
France (FRA)1st place
2)DEKETER, Manon
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-63 kg
France (FRA)5th place
3)DHAIBY, Melanie
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 2. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 5. place
Female
-78 kg
France (FRA) 
4)FUSEAU, Laura
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 5. place
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
+78 kg
France (FRA)5th place
5)LEBRETON, Candice
Successes:
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
France (FRA) 
6)LOUIS SIDNEY, Maryline
Successes:
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
France (FRA)3rd place
7)MARCUS TABELLION, Coraline
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Junior European Cup Berlin 2016: 2. place
Casablanca African Open 2017: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
France (FRA)3rd place
8)MOKDAR, Faiza
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 2. place
European Cadets Championships 2018: 1. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
France (FRA)1st place
9)PONT, Blandine
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2014: 2. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 5. place
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
France (FRA) 
10)VIEU, Melanie
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
France (FRA)7th place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-