18.10.2019 [15:46:49]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Georgia (GEO)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)BEKAURI, Lasha
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
2)GRIGALASHVILI, Tato
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-81 kg
Georgia (GEO)2nd place
3)KENCHADZE, Zauri
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Junior European Cup Athens 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
4)KHUBASHVILI, Vano
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2015: 2. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
5)MAISURADZE, Luka
Successes:
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 2. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-81 kg
Georgia (GEO)1st place
6)NINIASHVILI, Bagrati
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 2. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Georgia (GEO)3rd place
7)NOZADZE, Temur
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2014: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2015: 3. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
8)PAPINASHVILI, Jaba
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Georgia (GEO)3rd place
9)SANEBLIDZE, Onise
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Oberwart European Open 2018: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Georgia (GEO)1st place
10)ZAALISHVILI, Gela
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016: 1. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Georgia (GEO)1st place

Female
1)BEBOSHVILI, Mzia
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
2)KIPSHIDZE, Natalia
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 5. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
3)LIPARTELIANI, Eteri
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 1. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Georgia (GEO)2nd place
4)SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 2. place
Female
+78 kg
Georgia (GEO)3rd place
5)TCHANTURIA, Mariam
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Female
-70 kg
Georgia (GEO)3rd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-