20.07.2019 [07:18:31]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Germany (GER)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ABRAMOV, Erik
Successes:
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
2)GOLDHAMMER, Jan
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Germany (GER) 
3)HENNEBACH, Emil
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Germany (GER) 
4)OCHS, Kilian
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
5)PETERSILKA, Falk
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Germany (GER)1st place
6)SCHMIDT, Tim
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Germany (GER) 
7)SCHREIBER, Jonas
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
8)ZORN, Daniel
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place

Female
1)BALLHAUS, Mascha
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
2)BALLHAUS, Seija
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Germany (GER) 
3)BANNENBERG, Nora
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Germany (GER) 
4)FABER, Christina
Successes:
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Female
-78 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
5)FRITZE, Caroline
Successes:
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
6)GALANDI, Marlene
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Female
-70 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
7)LUCHT, Renee
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2015: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Female
+78 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
8)SCHMID, Lea
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
-78 kg
Germany (GER) 
9)WINZIG, Annabelle
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 2. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-63 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
10)WURFEL, Annika
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-