09.12.2019 [08:05:58]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Netherlands (NED)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)BONESCHANSKER, Tom
Successes:
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 2. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
2)CATHARINA, Simeon
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 1. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
3)DE VOS, Raymon
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2015: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
4)MOES, Daan
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-55 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
5)REIJNTJENS, Jan
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 5. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 1. place
Male
-81 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
6)SNIPPE, Jelle
Successes:
The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
7)VAN DER KOLK, Yannick
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
8)VAN WINDEN, Coen
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2015: 1. place
Male
-81 kg
Netherlands (NED)7th place
9)VERHORSTERT, Ivo
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
10)ZOMER, Rick
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Netherlands (NED) 

Female
1)BARKMAN, Merel
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2015: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
+78 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
2)CORNELISSE, Pleuni
Successes:
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
3)DE VOOGD, Margit
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2015: 1. place
Female
-70 kg
Netherlands (NED)2nd place
4)DEN HARTOG, Romee
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
5)GORISSEN, Jessica
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2015: 1. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Female
-70 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
6)REUMERMAN, Kyra
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
7)VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
8)VAN HARSELAAR, Renee
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
9)VAN KREVEL, Naomi
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Netherlands (NED) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-