16.12.2019 [08:02:32]Junior European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Russia (RUS)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)AKHMAROV, Khamzat
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
2)AMONOV, Shakhzod
Successes:
Issikul Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
3)BABAYAN, David
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
Issikul Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
4)BREZHNEV, Kirill
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
5)CHOPANOV, Murad
Successes:
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2015: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
6)DZHEBOV, Obid
Successes:
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
7)LORSANOV, Mansur
Successes:
Issikul Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Berlin Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
8)MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
9)MIRZAZHANOV, Murad
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Russia (RUS) 
10)SIMEONIDIS, Konstantin
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place

Female
1)BORISOVA, Olga
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Female
-44 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
2)DOLGIKH, Ekaterina
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2014: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
3)KAISINOVA, Madina
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Russia (RUS) 
4)LILUASHVILI, Dali
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Russia (RUS) 
5)LISHCHENKO, Tamara
Successes:
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
6)MAIDANIK, Vita
Successes:
Issikul Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS) 
7)PIROGOVA, Sofiia
Successes:
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2015: 2. place
Female
+78 kg
Russia (RUS) 
8)SHRAINER, Margarita
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS) 
9)TAIMAZOVA, Madina
Successes:
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 
10)TIBILOVA, Dana
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2015: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-