23.04.2019 [05:56:36]European Judo Championships Kazan 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
      
  
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
    
 
      
    
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
  
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
      
  
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
      
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
     Winner Pool A
  
RYZHOVA, Yulia (RUS)
    
RYZHOVA, Yulia (RUS)
      
    
RYZHOVA, Yulia (RUS)
  
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
      
  
SZABO, Katinka (HUN)
    
SZABO, Katinka (HUN)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
      
  
KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
    
 
      
    
SUNDBERG, Jaana (FIN)
  
SUNDBERG, Jaana (FIN)
      
  
SUNDBERG, Jaana (FIN)
    
HEYLEN, Ilse (BEL)
      
      
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
    
PERENC, Agata (POL)
      
    
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
  
BUIOK, Mariia (UKR)
      
  
SKRYPNIK, Darya (BLR)
    
SKRYPNIK, Darya (BLR)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
      
  
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
    
 
      
    
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
  
STARKOVA, Oleksandra (UKR)
      
  
STARKOVA, Oleksandra (UKR)
    
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
      
      
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
     Winner Pool C
  
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
    
KAKKO, Katri (FIN)
      
    
SCHWARTZ, Roni (ISR)
  
SCHWARTZ, Roni (ISR)
      
  
SCHWARTZ, Roni (ISR)
    
ERTL, Maria (GER)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
      
  
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
    
 
      
    
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
  
RASSANAVA, Lizaveta (BLR)
      
  
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
    
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
      
      
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
    
STANKEVICH, Zhanna (ARM)
      
    
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
  
FLORIAN, Larisa (ROU)
      
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
RYZHOVA, Yulia (RUS)
      
  
RYZHOVA, Yulia (RUS)
    
SUNDBERG, Jaana (FIN)
      
    
RYZHOVA, Yulia (RUS)
  
       
  
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
    
       
       
       
SCHWARTZ, Roni (ISR)
      
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
      
    
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
  
       
  
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
      
Winner Pool A 
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
    
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
  
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
      
Winner Pool C 
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
    
EURANIE, Annabelle (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-