25.04.2019 [04:01:59]European Judo Championships Kazan 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
CAPRIORIU, Corina (ROU)
      
  
CAPRIORIU, Corina (ROU)
    
 
      
    
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
  
ABASHIDZE, Salome (GEO)
      
  
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
    
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
      
      
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
WAECHTER, Viola (GER)
     Winner Pool A
  
WAECHTER, Viola (GER)
    
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
      
    
WAECHTER, Viola (GER)
  
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
      
  
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
    
DURBACH, Manon (LUX)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
      
  
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
    
 
      
    
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
  
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
      
  
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
    
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
      
      
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
     Winner Pool B
  
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
    
 
      
    
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
  
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
      
  
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
    
MEZHETCKAIA, Daria (RUS)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
      
  
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
    
 
      
    
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
  
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
      
  
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
    
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
      
      
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
     Winner Pool C
  
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
    
KAZENIUK, Tatiana (RUS)
      
    
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
  
PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
      
  
PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
    
OHAI, Loredana (ROU)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
      
  
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
    
 
      
    
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
  
MINAKAWA, Camila (ISR)
      
  
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
    
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
      
      
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
     Winner Pool D
  
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
    
HEVONDIAN, Shushana (UKR)
      
    
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
  
MAJOROSOVA, Viktoria (SVK)
      
  
MAJOROSOVA, Viktoria (SVK)
    
BOZOVIC, Tanja (MNE)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
       
WAECHTER, Viola (GER)
      
  
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
    
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
      
    
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
  
       
  
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
    
       
       
       
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
      
  
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
    
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
      
    
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
  
       
  
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
      
Winner Pool A 
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
    
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
      
Winner Pool B   
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
  
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
    
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-