18.08.2019 [13:26:03]European Judo Championships Kazan 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
      
  
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
    
 
      
    
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
  
SCHMIT, Tom (LUX)
      
  
BAGIROV, Arif (BLR)
    
BAGIROV, Arif (BLR)
      
      
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
MOOREN, Jeroen (NED)
     Winner Pool A
  
MOOREN, Jeroen (NED)
    
BILICHENKO, Denys (UKR)
      
    
MOOREN, Jeroen (NED)
  
WYNS, Senne (BEL)
      
  
CARVALHO, Nuno (POR)
    
CARVALHO, Nuno (POR)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
      
  
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
    
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
      
    
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
  
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
      
  
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
    
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
      
      
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
DAVTYAN, Hovhannes (ARM)
     Winner Pool B
  
DAVTYAN, Hovhannes (ARM)
    
PAISCHER, Ludwig (AUT)
      
    
DAVTYAN, Hovhannes (ARM)
  
KLOKOV, Andrej (LTU)
      
  
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
    
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
      
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
    
 
      
    
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
  
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
      
  
REINVALL, Juho (FIN)
    
REINVALL, Juho (FIN)
      
      
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
     Winner Pool C
  
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
    
CULLHAJ, Indrit (ALB)
      
    
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
  
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
      
  
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
    
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria (ITA)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
MUSHKIYEV, Ilgar (AZE)
      
  
MUSHKIYEV, Ilgar (AZE)
    
MANSINHO, Goncalo (POR)
      
    
MUSHKIYEV, Ilgar (AZE)
  
ARSHANSKI, Artiom (ISR)
      
  
ARSHANSKI, Artiom (ISR)
    
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
      
      
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
     Winner Pool D
  
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
    
HARUTYUNYAN, Garik (ARM)
      
    
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
  
CHAMMARTIN, Ludovic (SUI)
      
  
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
    
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
MOOREN, Jeroen (NED)
      
  
DAVTYAN, Hovhannes (ARM)
    
DAVTYAN, Hovhannes (ARM)
      
    
DAVTYAN, Hovhannes (ARM)
  
       
  
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
    
       
       
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
      
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
    
MUSHKIYEV, Ilgar (AZE)
      
    
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
  
       
  
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
      
Winner Pool A 
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
    
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
      
Winner Pool B   
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
  
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
    
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-