17.08.2019 [22:57:34]European Judo Championships Kazan 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
      
  
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
    
 
      
    
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
  
SZABO, Franciska (HUN)
      
  
SZABO, Franciska (HUN)
    
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
      
      
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
     Winner Pool A
  
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
    
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
      
    
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
  
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
      
  
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
    
SURAKATOVA, Pari (RUS)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
      
  
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
    
 
      
    
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
  
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
      
  
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
    
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
      
      
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
    
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
      
    
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
  
SALLES LOPEZ, Laura (AND)
      
  
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
    
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
      
  
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
    
 
      
    
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
  
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
      
  
KAZANOI, Daniela (BLR)
    
KAZANOI, Daniela (BLR)
      
      
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
    
CACHOLA, Ana (POR)
      
    
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
  
LOKO, Sarah (BEL)
      
  
LOKO, Sarah (BEL)
    
DAKOVIC, Andreja (CRO)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
      
  
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
    
 
      
    
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
  
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
      
  
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
    
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
      
      
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
     Winner Pool D
  
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
    
MILOSEVIC, Nina (SLO)
      
    
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
  
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
      
  
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
    
KOMLOSIOVA, Ivana (SVK)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
      
  
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
    
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
      
    
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
  
       
  
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
    
       
       
       
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
      
  
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
    
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
      
    
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
  
       
  
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
      
Winner Pool A 
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
    
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
      
Winner Pool B   
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
  
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
      
Winner Pool C 
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
    
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-