19.02.2019 [11:58:27]European Judo Championships Kazan 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
         
 
 
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
 
   
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
     
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
 
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
       
 
     
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
   
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
 
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
       
 
   
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
     
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
 
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
       
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
       
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
 
 
 
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
     
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
 
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
       
 
     
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
   
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
       
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
   
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
     
 
 
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
         
 
 
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
       
 
   
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
     
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
 
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
       
GALSTYAN, Arsen (RUS)
     
GALSTYAN, Arsen (RUS)
   
 
 
GALSTYAN, Arsen (RUS)
       
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
   
GALSTYAN, Arsen (RUS)
     
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
 
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
       
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
       
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
 
 
 
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
     Winner Pool B 
SOARES, Andre (POR)
   
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
     
 
 
SOARES, Andre (POR)
       
ZAMBORI, Bence (HUN)
     
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
   
 
 
ZAMBORI, Bence (HUN)
       
 
   
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
     
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
 
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
OATES, Colin (GBR)
         
 
 
OATES, Colin (GBR)
       
DELGADO, Javier (ESP)
   
OATES, Colin (GBR)
     
 
 
DELGADO, Javier (ESP)
       
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
     
OATES, Colin (GBR)
   
 
 
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
       
 
   
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
     
FOULIDIS, Charalampos (GRE)
 
FOULIDIS, Charalampos (GRE)
       
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
       
OATES, Colin (GBR)
 
 
 
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
     
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
 
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
       
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
   
 
 
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
       
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
   
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
     
 
 
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
         
 
 
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
       
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
   
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
     
 
 
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
 
     
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
   
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
 
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
       
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
   
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
     
 
 
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
       
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
       
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
 
 
 
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
     Winner Pool D 
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
   
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
     
 
 
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
       
 
     
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
   
 
 
 
       
VUKICEVIC, Marko (SRB)
   
VUKICEVIC, Marko (SRB)
     
 
 
VUKICEVIC, Marko (SRB)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
         
  
GALSTYAN, Arsen (RUS)
       
GALSTYAN, Arsen (RUS)
         
    
GALSTYAN, Arsen (RUS)
     
          
  
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
       
          
          
          
          
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
         
  
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
       
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
         
    
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
     
          
  
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
         
Winner Pool A 
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
       
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
         
Winner Pool B   
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
     
OATES, Colin (GBR)
         
Winner Pool C 
OATES, Colin (GBR)
       
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-