19.02.2019 [12:03:17]European Judo Championships Kazan 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
         
 
 
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
       
BURNS, Andrew (GBR)
   
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
     
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
 
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
       
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
     
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
   
 
 
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
       
MILENBERGS, Aigars (LAT)
   
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
     
 
 
MILENBERGS, Aigars (LAT)
       
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
       
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
 
 
 
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
     Winner Pool A 
VER, Gabor (HUN)
   
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
     
 
 
VER, Gabor (HUN)
       
 
     
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
   
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
 
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
       
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
   
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
     
 
 
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
         
 
 
ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
       
BUBANJA, Marko (MNE)
   
ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
     
 
 
BUBANJA, Marko (MNE)
       
 
     
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
   
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
 
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
       
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
   
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
     
 
 
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
       
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
       
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
 
 
 
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
     
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
 
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
       
GERASIMENKO, Dmitri (SRB)
     
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
   
 
 
GERASIMENKO, Dmitri (SRB)
       
HILDEBRAND, Aaron (GER)
   
GERASIMENKO, Dmitri (SRB)
     
 
 
HILDEBRAND, Aaron (GER)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
         
 
 
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
       
VIITANEN, Samuli (FIN)
   
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
     
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
 
VIITANEN, Samuli (FIN)
       
RODRIGUES, Tiago (POR)
     
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
   
 
 
RODRIGUES, Tiago (POR)
       
 
   
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
     
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
 
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
       
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
       
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
 
 
 
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
     
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
 
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
       
 
     
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
   
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
 
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
       
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
   
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
     
 
 
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer (GBR)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
         
 
 
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
       
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
   
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
     
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
 
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
       
ZHUKAU, Ihar (BLR)
     
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
   
 
 
ZHUKAU, Ihar (BLR)
       
 
   
MAGOMEDOV, Magomed (RUS)
     
MAGOMEDOV, Magomed (RUS)
 
MAGOMEDOV, Magomed (RUS)
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
 
 
 
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
     Winner Pool D 
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
   
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
     
 
 
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
       
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
     
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
   
 
 
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
       
 
   
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr (EST)
     
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr (EST)
 
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr (EST)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
          
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
         
  
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
       
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
         
    
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
     
          
  
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
       
          
          
          
          
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
         
  
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
    
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
     
          
  
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
       
          


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
         
Winner Pool A 
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
       
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
         
Winner Pool B   
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
     
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
         
Winner Pool C 
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
       
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-