18.12.2017 [12:39:21]European Championships Warsaw 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
          
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
         
 
 
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
       
GALANDI, Philipp (GER)
   
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
     
 
 
GALANDI, Philipp (GER)
       
 
     
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
   
FOGASY, Gergo (HUN)
 
FOGASY, Gergo (HUN)
       
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
   
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
     
 
 
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
       
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
       
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
 
 
 
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
     Winner Pool A 
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
   
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
     
 
 
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
       
ROMANYUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
     
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
   
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
 
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
       
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
   
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
     
 
 
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
       


-100 kg: Pool B
          
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
         
 
 
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
       
 
   
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
     
D ARCO, Vincenzo (ITA)
 
D ARCO, Vincenzo (ITA)
       
 
     
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
   
NIKIFORENKO, Arturs (LAT)
 
NIKIFORENKO, Arturs (LAT)
       
 
   
NIKIFORENKO, Arturs (LAT)
     
KRONBERGER, Christoph (AUT)
 
KRONBERGER, Christoph (AUT)
       
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
       
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
 
 
 
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
     Winner Pool B 
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
   
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
     
 
 
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
       
 
     
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
   
BOGDANIC, Borislav (BIH)
 
BOGDANIC, Borislav (BIH)
       
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
   
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
     
 
 
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
       


-100 kg: Pool C
          
KORREL, Michael (NED)
         
 
 
KORREL, Michael (NED)
       
 
   
KORREL, Michael (NED)
     
MATEI, Daniel (ROU)
 
MATEI, Daniel (ROU)
       
WOJCIK, Jakub (POL)
     
KORREL, Michael (NED)
   
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
 
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
       
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
   
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
     
 
 
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
       
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
       
KORREL, Michael (NED)
 
 
 
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
     
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
 
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
       
FREY, Johannes (GER)
     
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
   
 
 
FREY, Johannes (GER)
       
 
   
FREY, Johannes (GER)
     
HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
 
HAJAS, Matej (SVK)
       


-100 kg: Pool D
          
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
         
 
 
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
       
MASMANIDIS, Tentore (GRE)
   
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
     
 
 
MASMANIDIS, Tentore (GRE)
       
 
     
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
   
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
 
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
       
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
   
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
     
 
 
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
       
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
       
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
 
 
 
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
     Winner Pool D 
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
   
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
     
LOPORCHIO, Giuliano (ITA)
 
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
       
 
     
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
   
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
 
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
       
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
   
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
     
 
 
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
       


-100 kg: Repechage
          
          
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
         
  
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
       
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
         
    
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
     
          
  
KORREL, Michael (NED)
       
          
          
          
          
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
         
  
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
       
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
         
    
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
     
          
  
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
       
          


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
         
Winner Pool A 
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
       
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
         
Winner Pool B   
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
     
KORREL, Michael (NED)
         
Winner Pool C 
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
       
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-