19.08.2017 [19:43:19]European Championships Warsaw 2017 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -48 kg:
Eliminatorias



-48 kg: Tabla A
       
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
      
  
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
    
 
      
    
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
  
SIDEROT, Maria (POR)
      
  
SIDEROT, Maria (POR)
    
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
      
      
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
PERSIDSKAIA, Mariia (RUS)
     Ganador Pool A
  
PERSIDSKAIA, Mariia (RUS)
    
 
      
    
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
  
 
      
  
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
    
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
      


-48 kg: Tabla B
       
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
      
  
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
    
 
      
    
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
  
ALADOSHVILI, Olga (GEO)
      
  
ALADOSHVILI, Olga (GEO)
    
 
      
      
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
     Ganador Pool B
  
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
    
 
      
    
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
  
SENTURK, Gulkader (TUR)
      
  
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
    
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
      


-48 kg: Tabla C
       
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
      
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
 
      
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
  
DIOGO, Joana (POR)
      
  
KONIECZNY, Ewa (POL)
    
KONIECZNY, Ewa (POL)
      
      
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
     Ganador Pool C
  
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
    
 
      
    
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
  
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
      
  
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
    
 
      


-48 kg: Tabla D
       
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
      
  
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
    
 
      
    
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
  
KELMENDI, Fjolla (KOS)
      
  
KELMENDI, Fjolla (KOS)
    
 
      
      
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
     Ganador Pool D
  
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
    
 
      
    
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
  
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
      
  
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
    
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
      


-48 kg: Ronda de Repesca
       
       
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
      
  
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
    
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
      
    
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
  
       
  
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
    
       
       
       
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
      
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
      
    
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
  
       
  
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
      
Ganador Pool A 
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
    
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
      
Ganador Pool B   
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
  
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
      
Ganador Pool C 
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
    
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
      
Ganador Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-