30.04.2017 [17:44:43]European Championships Warsaw 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
      
  
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
    
 
      
    
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
  
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
      
  
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
    
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
      
      
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
SKRYPNIK, Darya (BLR)
     Winner Pool A
  
SKRYPNIK, Darya (BLR)
    
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
      
    
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
      
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
      
  
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
    
 
      
    
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
  
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
      
  
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
    
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
      
      
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
     Winner Pool B
  
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
    
 
      
    
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
  
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
      
  
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
    
RUBINSTEIN, Madelene (NOR)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
      
  
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
    
 
      
    
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
  
BLAVIER, Myriam (BEL)
      
  
FREITAS, Leandra (POR)
    
FREITAS, Leandra (POR)
      
      
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
EDWARDS, Kelly (GBR)
    
EDWARDS, Kelly (GBR)
      
    
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
  
SIKIC, Tena (CRO)
      
  
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
    
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
 
      
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
  
KELIGER, Bernadett (HUN)
      
  
PERENC, Agata (POL)
    
PERENC, Agata (POL)
      
      
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
    
 
      
    
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
  
BALASANYAN, Sose (ARM)
      
  
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
    
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
      
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
      
    
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
  
       
  
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
    
       
       
       
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
      
  
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
    
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
  
       
  
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
      
Winner Pool A 
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
    
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
      
Winner Pool B   
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
  
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
    
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-