18.10.2017 [15:53:31]European Championships Warsaw 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
      
  
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
    
 
      
    
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
  
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
      
  
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
    
 
      
      
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
     Winner Pool A
  
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
    
 
      
    
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
  
BERGSTRA, Margriet (NED)
      
  
BERGSTRA, Margriet (NED)
    
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
      
  
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
    
 
      
    
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
  
 
      
  
KUTKAITE, Dzestina (LTU)
    
KUTKAITE, Dzestina (LTU)
      
      
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
     Winner Pool B
  
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
    
 
      
    
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
  
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
      
  
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
    
SIROKI, Ibolya (HUN)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
      
  
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
    
 
      
    
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
  
 
      
  
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
    
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
      
      
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
KONKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
KONKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
    
 
      
    
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
  
MICHAILOVA, Anastasija (LTU)
      
  
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
    
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
      
  
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
    
 
      
    
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
  
COBAN, Sappho (GER)
      
  
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
    
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
      
      
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
ZABLUDINA, Irina (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
ZABLUDINA, Irina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ZABLUDINA, Irina (RUS)
  
 
      
  
OZERLER, Nazlican (TUR)
    
OZERLER, Nazlican (TUR)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
       
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
      
  
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
    
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
      
    
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
  
       
  
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
    
       
       
       
LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
      
  
ZABLUDINA, Irina (RUS)
    
ZABLUDINA, Irina (RUS)
      
    
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
  
       
  
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
    
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
  
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
      
Winner Pool C 
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
    
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-