18.12.2017 [12:30:48]European Championships Warsaw 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
      
  
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
    
 
      
    
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
  
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
      
  
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
    
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
      
      
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
    
KLIMAU, Maksim (BLR)
      
    
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
  
MANQUEST, Vincent (FRA)
      
  
AZINOVIC, Bernard (CRO)
    
AZINOVIC, Bernard (CRO)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
      
  
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
    
 
      
    
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
  
YANAKOV, Borislav (BUL)
      
  
SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
    
SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
      
      
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
     Winner Pool B
  
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
    
 
      
    
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
  
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
      
  
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
    
TSIRKIN, Mark (EST)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
      
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
    
 
      
    
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
  
REVOL, Cedric (FRA)
      
  
REVOL, Cedric (FRA)
    
DAVTYAN, Hovhannes (ARM)
      
      
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
     Winner Pool C
  
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
    
 
      
    
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
  
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria (ITA)
      
  
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria (ITA)
    
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
      
  
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
    
 
      
    
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
  
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
      
  
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
    
BARTHA, Akos (HUN)
      
      
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
     Winner Pool D
  
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
    
 
      
    
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
  
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
      
  
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
    
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
      
  
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
    
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
      
    
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
  
       
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
    
       
       
       
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
      
  
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
    
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
      
    
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
  
       
  
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
    
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
      
Winner Pool B   
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
      
Winner Pool C 
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
    
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-