18.10.2017 [15:44:55]European Championships Warsaw 2017 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -60 kg:
Eliminatorias



-60 kg: Tabla A
       
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
      
  
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
    
 
      
    
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
  
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
      
  
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
    
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
      
      
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
     Ganador Pool A
  
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
    
KLIMAU, Maksim (BLR)
      
    
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
  
MANQUEST, Vincent (FRA)
      
  
AZINOVIC, Bernard (CRO)
    
AZINOVIC, Bernard (CRO)
      


-60 kg: Tabla B
       
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
      
  
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
    
 
      
    
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
  
YANAKOV, Borislav (BUL)
      
  
SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
    
SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
      
      
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
     Ganador Pool B
  
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
    
 
      
    
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
  
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
      
  
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
    
TSIRKIN, Mark (EST)
      


-60 kg: Tabla C
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
      
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
    
 
      
    
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
  
REVOL, Cedric (FRA)
      
  
REVOL, Cedric (FRA)
    
DAVTYAN, Hovhannes (ARM)
      
      
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
     Ganador Pool C
  
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
    
 
      
    
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
  
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria (ITA)
      
  
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria (ITA)
    
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
      


-60 kg: Tabla D
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
      
  
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
    
 
      
    
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
  
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
      
  
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
    
BARTHA, Akos (HUN)
      
      
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
     Ganador Pool D
  
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
    
 
      
    
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
  
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
      
  
KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR)
    
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
      


-60 kg: Ronda de Repesca
       
       
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
      
  
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
    
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
      
    
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
  
       
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
    
       
       
       
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
      
  
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
    
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
      
    
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
  
       
  
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
      
Ganador Pool A 
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
    
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
      
Ganador Pool B   
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
      
Ganador Pool C 
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
    
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
      
Ganador Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-