24.06.2017 [08:05:01]European Championships Warsaw 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
      
  
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
    
 
      
    
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
  
BLAGOJEVIC, Maja (CRO)
      
  
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
    
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
      
      
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
     Winner Pool A
  
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
    
 
      
    
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
  
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
      
  
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
    
 
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
      
  
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
    
 
      
    
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
  
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
      
  
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
    
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
      
      
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
     Winner Pool B
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
    
 
      
    
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
  
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
      
  
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
    
SHOR, Rotem (ISR)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
      
  
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
    
 
      
    
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
  
KAZANOI, Daniela (BLR)
      
  
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
    
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
      
      
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
     Winner Pool C
  
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
    
 
      
    
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
  
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
      
  
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
    
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
      
  
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
    
 
      
    
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
  
 
      
  
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
    
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
      
      
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
    
 
      
    
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
  
BAZYNSKI, Nadja (GER)
      
  
BAZYNSKI, Nadja (GER)
    
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
      
  
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
    
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
      
    
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
  
       
  
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
    
       
       
       
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
      
  
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
    
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
      
    
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
  
       
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
      
Winner Pool A 
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
    
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
  
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
    
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-