18.12.2017 [05:07:30]European Championships Warsaw 2017 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -63 kg:
Eliminatorias



-63 kg: Tabla A
       
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
      
  
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
    
 
      
    
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
  
BLAGOJEVIC, Maja (CRO)
      
  
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
    
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
      
      
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
     Ganador Pool A
  
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
    
 
      
    
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
  
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
      
  
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
    
 
      


-63 kg: Tabla B
       
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
      
  
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
    
 
      
    
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
  
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
      
  
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
    
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
      
      
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
     Ganador Pool B
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
    
 
      
    
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
  
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
      
  
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
    
SHOR, Rotem (ISR)
      


-63 kg: Tabla C
       
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
      
  
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
    
 
      
    
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
  
KAZANOI, Daniela (BLR)
      
  
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
    
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
      
      
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
     Ganador Pool C
  
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
    
 
      
    
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
  
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
      
  
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
    
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
      


-63 kg: Tabla D
       
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
      
  
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
    
 
      
    
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
  
 
      
  
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
    
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
      
      
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
     Ganador Pool D
  
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
    
 
      
    
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
  
BAZYNSKI, Nadja (GER)
      
  
BAZYNSKI, Nadja (GER)
    
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
      


-63 kg: Ronda de Repesca
       
       
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
      
  
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
    
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
      
    
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
  
       
  
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
    
       
       
       
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
      
  
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
    
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
      
    
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
  
       
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
      
Ganador Pool A 
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
    
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
      
Ganador Pool B   
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
  
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
      
Ganador Pool C 
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
    
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
      
Ganador Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-