30.04.2017 [17:41:16]European Championships Warsaw 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
      
  
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
    
 
      
    
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
  
KLOKOV, Andrej (LTU)
      
  
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
    
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
      
      
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
     Winner Pool A
  
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
    
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
      
    
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
  
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
      
  
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
    
MARIAC, Alexandre (FRA)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
      
  
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
    
URIARTE, Gar (ESP)
      
    
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
  
KESIDIS, Anastasios (CYP)
      
  
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
    
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
      
      
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
     Winner Pool B
  
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
    
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
      
    
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
  
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
      
  
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
    
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
      
  
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
    
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
      
    
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
  
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
      
  
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
    
TRIKOMITIS, Christos (CYP)
      
      
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
    
TIEFGRABER, Andreas (AUT)
      
    
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
  
LUKOSEVICIUS, Mykolas (LTU)
      
  
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
    
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
      
  
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
    
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
      
    
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
  
VUKICEVIC, Marko (SRB)
      
  
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
    
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
      
      
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
     Winner Pool D
  
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
    
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
      
    
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
  
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
      
  
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
    
NURKOVIC, Jusuf (MNE)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
      
  
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
    
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
      
    
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
  
       
  
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
    
       
       
       
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
      
  
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
    
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
      
    
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
  
       
  
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
      
Winner Pool A 
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
    
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
      
Winner Pool B   
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
  
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
    
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-