18.12.2017 [05:09:11]European Championships Warsaw 2017 Feedback

Inicio
Competidores
Eliminatorias
PDF
Reseña
Combates
Resultado
atrás...
Categoría -70 kg:
Eliminatorias



-70 kg: Tabla A
       
GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
      
  
GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
    
 
      
    
GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
  
PAISSONI, Carola (ITA)
      
  
PAISSONI, Carola (ITA)
    
MANSOUR, Lola (BEL)
      
      
GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
     Ganador Pool A
  
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
    
 
      
    
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
  
RODRIGUEZ, Sara (ESP)
      
  
RODRIGUEZ, Sara (ESP)
    
 
      


-70 kg: Tabla B
       
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
      
  
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
    
 
      
    
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
  
DIEDRICH, Szaundra (GER)
      
  
DIEDRICH, Szaundra (GER)
    
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
      
      
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
     Ganador Pool B
  
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
    
 
      
    
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
  
BOLOHAN, Victoria (MDA)
      
  
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
    
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
      


-70 kg: Tabla C
       
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
      
  
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
    
 
      
    
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
  
PEKOVIC, Jovana (MNE)
      
  
PEKOVIC, Jovana (MNE)
    
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
      
      
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
     Ganador Pool C
  
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
    
 
      
    
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
  
AUSMA, Natascha (NED)
      
  
AUSMA, Natascha (NED)
    
WILLEMS, Gabriella (BEL)
      


-70 kg: Tabla D
       
POGACNIK, Anka (SLO)
      
  
POGACNIK, Anka (SLO)
    
 
      
    
SCOCCIMARRO, Giovanna (GER)
  
SCOCCIMARRO, Giovanna (GER)
      
  
SCOCCIMARRO, Giovanna (GER)
    
BAKACAK, Sukran (TUR)
      
      
SCOCCIMARRO, Giovanna (GER)
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
     Ganador Pool D
  
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
    
 
      
    
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
  
KUKA, Loriana (KOS)
      
  
KUKA, Loriana (KOS)
    
 
      


-70 kg: Ronda de Repesca
       
       
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
      
  
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
    
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
      
    
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
  
       
  
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
    
       
       
       
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
      
  
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
    
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
      
    
GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
  
       
  
GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
    
       


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
      
Ganador Pool A 
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
    
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
      
Ganador Pool B   
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
  
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
      
Ganador Pool C 
SCOCCIMARRO, Giovanna (GER)
    
SCOCCIMARRO, Giovanna (GER)
      
Ganador Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-