24.06.2017 [08:06:36]European Championships Warsaw 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
         
 
 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
   
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
     
 
 
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
       
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
     
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
   
 
 
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
       
 
   
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
     
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
 
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
       
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
       
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
 
 
 
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
     Winner Pool A 
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
   
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
     
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
 
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
       
 
     
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
   
KUBIENIEC, Jakub (POL)
 
KUBIENIEC, Jakub (POL)
       
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
   
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
     
 
 
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
         
 
 
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
       
 
   
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
     
PUTINS, Juris (LAT)
 
PUTINS, Juris (LAT)
       
 
     
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
   
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
 
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
       
NDIAYE, Pape Doudou (FRA)
   
NDIAYE, Pape Doudou (FRA)
     
 
 
NDIAYE, Pape Doudou (FRA)
       
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
       
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
 
 
 
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
     
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
 
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
       
 
     
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
   
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
 
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
       
 
   
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
     
VISAN, Vlad (ROU)
 
VISAN, Vlad (ROU)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
         
 
 
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       
 
   
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
     
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
 
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
       
 
     
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
   
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
 
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
       
 
   
CHAPARYAN, Andranik (ARM)
     
CHAPARYAN, Andranik (ARM)
 
CHAPARYAN, Andranik (ARM)
       
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
 
 
 
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
     Winner Pool C 
MUENNICH, Benjamin (GER)
   
MUENNICH, Benjamin (GER)
     
PIERRE, Baptiste (FRA)
 
MUENNICH, Benjamin (GER)
       
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
     
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
   
 
 
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
       
 
   
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
     
MIKUCKIS, Filips (LAT)
 
MIKUCKIS, Filips (LAT)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
         
 
 
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
       
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
   
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
     
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
 
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
       
 
     
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
   
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
 
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
       
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
   
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
     
 
 
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
       
ISMAYILOV, Rufat (AZE)
       
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
 
 
 
ISMAYILOV, Rufat (AZE)
     Winner Pool D 
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
   
ISMAYILOV, Rufat (AZE)
     
 
 
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
       
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
     
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
   
 
 
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
       
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
   
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
     
 
 
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
         
  
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
       
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
         
    
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
     
          
  
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       
          
          
          
          
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
         
  
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
       
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
         
    
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
     
          
  
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
         
Winner Pool A 
RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
       
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
         
Winner Pool B   
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
     
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
         
Winner Pool C 
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
       
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-