30.04.2017 [17:41:23]European Championships Warsaw 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
         
 
 
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
       
 
   
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
     
VER, Gabor (HUN)
 
VER, Gabor (HUN)
       
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
     
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
   
 
 
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
       
PRETIVATII, Ghenadie (MDA)
   
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
     
SONERUD, Julius (SWE)
 
SONERUD, Julius (SWE)
       
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
       
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
 
 
 
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
     
VIITANEN, Samuli (FIN)
 
VIITANEN, Samuli (FIN)
       
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
     
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
   
 
 
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
       
 
   
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
     
MEIER, Tobias (SUI)
 
MEIER, Tobias (SUI)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
         
 
 
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
       
 
   
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
     
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
 
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
       
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
     
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
   
 
 
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
       
 
   
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
     
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
 
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
       
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
       
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
 
 
 
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
     
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
 
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
       
BODIRLAU, Cristian (ROU)
     
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
   
 
 
BODIRLAU, Cristian (ROU)
       
MUNGAI, Nicholas (ITA)
   
MUNGAI, Nicholas (ITA)
     
 
 
MUNGAI, Nicholas (ITA)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
 
 
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
MILENBERGS, Aigars (LAT)
   
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
     
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
 
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
       
NENARTAVICIUS, Rokas (LTU)
     
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
   
 
 
NENARTAVICIUS, Rokas (LTU)
       
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
   
NENARTAVICIUS, Rokas (LTU)
     
 
 
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
       
STEWART, Max (GBR)
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
 
 
 
STEWART, Max (GBR)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
STEWART, Max (GBR)
     
EFEMGIL, Batuhan (TUR)
 
EFEMGIL, Batuhan (TUR)
       
 
     
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
   
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
 
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
       
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
   
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
     
 
 
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
         
 
 
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
       
 
   
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
     
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
 
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
       
 
     
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
   
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
 
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
       
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
   
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
     
 
 
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
       
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
       
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
 
 
 
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
     Winner Pool D 
DUMBRAVA, Ion (MDA)
   
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
     
 
 
DUMBRAVA, Ion (MDA)
       
RODRIGUES, Tiago (POR)
     
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
   
 
 
RODRIGUES, Tiago (POR)
       
 
   
BUBANJA, Marko (MNE)
     
BUBANJA, Marko (MNE)
 
BUBANJA, Marko (MNE)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
          
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
         
  
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
       
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
         
    
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
     
          
  
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
       
          
          
          
          
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
         
  
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
       
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
         
    
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
     
          
  
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
       
          


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
         
Winner Pool A 
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
       
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
         
Winner Pool B   
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
     
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
Winner Pool C 
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-