30.04.2017 [17:43:42]European Championships Warsaw 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
BOR, Barna (HUN)
      
  
BOR, Barna (HUN)
    
 
      
    
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
  
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
      
  
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
    
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
      
      
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
     Winner Pool A
  
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
    
 
      
    
SADIKOVIC, Harun (BIH)
  
 
      
  
SADIKOVIC, Harun (BIH)
    
SADIKOVIC, Harun (BIH)
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
      
  
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
    
 
      
    
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
  
TSIARPITSKI, Uladzislau (BLR)
      
  
YAZICI, Feyyaz (TUR)
    
YAZICI, Feyyaz (TUR)
      
      
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
     Winner Pool B
  
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
    
 
      
    
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
  
PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
      
  
PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
    
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
      
  
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
    
 
      
    
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
  
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
      
  
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
    
METTIS, Juhan (EST)
      
      
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
     Winner Pool C
  
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
    
 
      
    
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
  
GRABOWSKI, Kamil (POL)
      
  
GRABOWSKI, Kamil (POL)
    
ADIYAMAN, Semih (TUR)
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
      
  
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
    
 
      
    
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
  
KUKHARENKA, Yahor (BLR)
      
  
KUKHARENKA, Yahor (BLR)
    
HEINLE, Sven (GER)
      
      
MEYER, Roy (NED)
MEYER, Roy (NED)
     Winner Pool D
  
MEYER, Roy (NED)
    
 
      
    
MEYER, Roy (NED)
  
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
      
  
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
    
CULUM, Zarko (SRB)
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
SADIKOVIC, Harun (BIH)
      
  
SADIKOVIC, Harun (BIH)
    
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
      
    
MEYER, Roy (NED)
  
       
  
MEYER, Roy (NED)
    
       
       
       
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
      
  
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
    
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
      
    
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
  
       
  
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
      
Winner Pool A 
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
    
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
      
Winner Pool B   
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
  
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
      
Winner Pool C 
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
    
MEYER, Roy (NED)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-