19.06.2018 [05:31:50]European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
      
  
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
  
DIOGO, Joana (POR)
      
  
SENTURK, Gulkader (TUR)
    
SENTURK, Gulkader (TUR)
      
      
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
     Winner Pool A
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
  
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
      
  
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
    
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
      
  
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
    
 
      
    
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
  
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
      
  
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
    
BUDESCU, Ana (MDA)
      
      
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
     Winner Pool B
  
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
    
 
      
    
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
  
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
      
  
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
    
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
      
  
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
    
 
      
    
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
  
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
      
  
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
    
GARCIA MESA, Cinta (ESP)
      
      
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
     Winner Pool C
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
 
      
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
  
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
      
  
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
    
RENICKS, Kimberley (GBR)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
      
  
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
    
 
      
    
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
  
MENZ, Katharina (GER)
      
  
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
    
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
      
      
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
     Winner Pool D
  
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
    
 
      
    
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
  
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
      
  
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
    
ERDENEBAT, Bazarragchaa (AZE)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
      
  
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
    
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
      
    
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
  
       
  
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
    
       
       
       
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
      
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
      
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
  
       
  
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
    
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
  
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
      
Winner Pool C 
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
    
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-