19.06.2018 [05:31:24]European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
      
  
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
    
 
      
    
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie (FRA)
  
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie (FRA)
      
  
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie (FRA)
    
LO GIUDICE, Martina (ITA)
      
      
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie (FRA)
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
     Winner Pool A
  
BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
    
RAHIMLI, Ulviyya (AZE)
      
    
MEZHETSKAIA, Daria (RUS)
  
MEZHETSKAIA, Daria (RUS)
      
  
MEZHETSKAIA, Daria (RUS)
    
LIBEER, Mina (BEL)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
      
  
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
    
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
      
    
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
  
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
      
  
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
    
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
      
      
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
     Winner Pool B
  
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
    
DURBACH, Manon (LUX)
      
    
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
  
BERGSTRA, Margriet (NED)
      
  
BERGSTRA, Margriet (NED)
    
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
      
  
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
    
 
      
    
KONKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
  
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
      
  
KONKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
    
KONKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
      
      
KONKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
     Winner Pool C
  
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
    
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
      
    
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
  
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
      
  
OHAI, Loredana (ROU)
    
OHAI, Loredana (ROU)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
      
  
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
    
MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo (AZE)
      
    
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
  
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
      
  
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
    
MAJOROSOVA, Viktoria (SVK)
      
      
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
     Winner Pool D
  
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
    
GREENBERG, Maayan (ISR)
      
    
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
  
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
      
  
SIKIC, Tena (CRO)
    
SIKIC, Tena (CRO)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
       
MEZHETSKAIA, Daria (RUS)
      
  
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
    
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
      
    
KONKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
  
       
  
KONKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
    
       
       
       
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
      
  
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
    
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
      
    
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
  
       
  
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie (FRA)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
    
STOLL, Theresa (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
  
KONKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
    
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-