19.08.2018 [20:59:34]European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
      
  
ADAM, Michel (GER)
    
ADAM, Michel (GER)
      
    
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
  
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
      
  
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
    
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
      
      
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
     Winner Pool A
  
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
    
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
      
    
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
  
CULLHAJ, Indrit (ALB)
      
  
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
    
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
      
  
GORJANACZ, Zsolt (HUN)
    
GORJANACZ, Zsolt (HUN)
      
    
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
  
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
      
  
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
    
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
      
      
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
     Winner Pool B
  
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
    
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
      
    
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
  
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
      
  
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
    
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
      
  
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
    
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
      
    
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
  
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
      
  
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
    
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
      
      
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
     Winner Pool C
  
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
    
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
      
    
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
  
NURKOVIC, Jusuf (MNE)
      
  
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
    
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
      
  
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
    
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
      
    
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
  
AZINOVIC, Bernard (CRO)
      
  
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
    
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
      
      
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
     Winner Pool D
  
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
    
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
      
    
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
  
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
      
  
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
    
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
      
  
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
    
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
      
    
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
  
       
  
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
    
       
       
       
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
      
  
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
    
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
      
    
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
  
       
  
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
      
Winner Pool A 
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
    
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
      
Winner Pool B   
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
  
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
      
Winner Pool C 
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
    
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-