19.08.2018 [20:59:51]European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
         
 
 
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
       
FEDOSEJENKOVS, Dmitrijs (LAT)
   
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
     
NACU, Ion (MDA)
 
NACU, Ion (MDA)
       
 
     
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
   
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
 
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
       
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
   
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
     
 
 
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
       
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
       
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
 
 
 
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
     
RYBINAS, Regimantas (LTU)
 
RYBINAS, Regimantas (LTU)
       
MOLLOSMANI, Armando (ALB)
     
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
   
PERTELSON, Oscar (EST)
 
PERTELSON, Oscar (EST)
       
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
   
PERTELSON, Oscar (EST)
     
 
 
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
         
 
 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
       
VENNEKOLD, Lukas (GER)
   
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
     
OTMANE, Luca (FRA)
 
VENNEKOLD, Lukas (GER)
       
 
     
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
   
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
 
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
       
KOURTIDES, Roudolf (CYP)
   
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
     
 
 
KOURTIDES, Roudolf (CYP)
       
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
       
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
 
 
 
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
     
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
 
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
       
 
     
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
   
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
 
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
       
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
   
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
     
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
 
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
         
 
 
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
       
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
   
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
     
GINER, Oron (ISR)
 
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
       
REITER, Lukas (AUT)
     
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
   
 
 
REITER, Lukas (AUT)
       
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
   
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
     
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
 
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
       
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
       
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
 
 
 
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
     Winner Pool C 
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
   
PEATICOVSCHI, Iulian (MDA)
     
PEATICOVSCHI, Iulian (MDA)
 
PEATICOVSCHI, Iulian (MDA)
       
 
     
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
   
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
 
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
       
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
   
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
     
 
 
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
         
 
 
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
   
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
     
 
 
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
       
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
     
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
   
 
 
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
       
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
   
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
     
VRENOZI, Jon (ALB)
 
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
       
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
       
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
 
 
 
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
 
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
       
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
     
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
   
 
 
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
       
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
   
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
     
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
 
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
         
  
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
       
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
         
    
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
     
          
  
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
       
          
          
          
          
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
         
  
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
       
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
         
    
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
     
          
  
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
         
Winner Pool A 
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
       
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
         
Winner Pool B   
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
     
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
         
Winner Pool C 
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-