16.10.2018 [08:00:01]European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
         
 
 
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       
 
   
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
     
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
 
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
       
 
     
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
   
HARALDSSON, Logi (ISL)
 
HARALDSSON, Logi (ISL)
       
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
   
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
     
 
 
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
       
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
       
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
 
 
 
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
     
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
 
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
       
 
     
DJALO, Alpha Oumar (FRA)
   
DJALO, Alpha Oumar (FRA)
 
DJALO, Alpha Oumar (FRA)
       
 
   
DJALO, Alpha Oumar (FRA)
     
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
 
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
         
 
 
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
       
KONNARIS, Phedias (CYP)
   
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
     
 
 
KONNARIS, Phedias (CYP)
       
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
   
 
 
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
       
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
   
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
     
 
 
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
       
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
       
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
 
 
 
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
     
MAIBORODA, Arturas (LTU)
 
MAIBORODA, Arturas (LTU)
       
KHACHATRYAN, Vartan (ARM)
     
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
   
 
 
KHACHATRYAN, Vartan (ARM)
       
 
   
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
     
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
 
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
         
 
 
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
       
 
   
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
     
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
 
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
       
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
     
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
   
 
 
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
       
 
   
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
     
MICHAEL, Aristos (CYP)
 
MICHAEL, Aristos (CYP)
       
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
 
 
 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
     Winner Pool C 
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
   
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
     
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
 
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
       
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
     
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
   
 
 
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
       
 
   
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
     
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
 
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
         
 
 
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
       
 
   
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
     
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
 
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
       
 
     
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
   
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
 
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
       
 
   
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
     
ALLARDON, Jonathan (FRA)
 
ALLARDON, Jonathan (FRA)
       
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
       
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
 
 
 
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
     Winner Pool D 
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
   
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
     
 
 
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
       
 
     
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
   
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
 
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
       
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
   
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
     
 
 
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
DJALO, Alpha Oumar (FRA)
         
  
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
       
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
         
    
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
     
          
  
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
       
          
          
          
          
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
         
  
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
       
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
         
    
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
     
          
  
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
         
Winner Pool A 
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
       
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
         
Winner Pool B   
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
     
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
       
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-