15.07.2020 [03:09:46]European Games / European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungary)
101003
IWPIWP
2:23
RISHONY Shira
(Israel)
[0:59] RISHONY: Shido
[0:59] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido
[1:14] RISHONY: Shido
[2:23] RISHONY: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
SIDEROT Maria
(Portugal)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
MENZ Katharina
(Germany)
[0:15] SIDEROT: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GURBANLI Aisha
(Azerbaijan)
101011
IWPIWP
4:56
POP Alexandra
(Romania)
[1:21] GURBANLI: Shido
[1:21] POP: Shido
[1:33] GURBANLI: Waza-ari
[2:17] POP: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:56] GURBANLI: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CHERNIAK Maryna
(Ukraine)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:25
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
(Spain)
[0:15] MARTINEZ ABELENDA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:20] MARTINEZ ABELENDA: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MILANI Francesca
(Italy)
10-003
IWPIWP
1:39
SENTURK Gulkader
(Turkey)
[0:59] SENTURK: Shido
[1:17] SENTURK: Shido
[1:39] SENTURK: Shido

 
6th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
STOJADINOV Andrea
(Serbia)
011002
IWPIWP
4:16
UNGUREANU Monica
(Romania)
[0:17] UNGUREANU: Shido
[1:12] STOJADINOV: Shido
[2:28] UNGUREANU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:16] STOJADINOV: Waza-ari

 
7th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
BILODID Daria
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:12
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungary)
[0:35] BILODID: Waza-ari
[1:12] BILODID: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CLEMENT Melanie
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:18
GIORDA Francesca
(Italy)
[1:18] CLEMENT: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
NIKOLIC Milica
(Serbia)
101003
IWPIWP
6:48
SIDEROT Maria
(Portugal)
[4:00] SIDEROT: Shido
[4:00] NIKOLIC: Shido
(Golden Score)
SIDEROT: Shido (000)
[2:48] SIDEROT: Shido

 
10th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
FIGUEROA Julia
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:44
GURBANLI Aisha
(Azerbaijan)
[1:25] FIGUEROA: Waza-ari
[1:34] FIGUEROA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
COSTA Catarina
(Portugal)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:32
TANZER Katharina
(Austria)
[1:32] COSTA: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
DOLGOVA Irina
(Russia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:25
MILANI Francesca
(Italy)
[0:27] DOLGOVA: Waza-ari
[0:53] MILANI: Shido
[2:15] DOLGOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
STANGAR Marusa
(Slovenia)
10100-
IWPIWP
4:40
STOJADINOV Andrea
(Serbia)
[0:27] STOJADINOV: Ippon
[0:31] STOJADINOV: Ippon (-)
[2:47] STANGAR: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:40] STANGAR: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
BILODID Daria
(Ukraine)
101002
IWPIWP
4:53
CLEMENT Melanie
(France)
[0:57] BILODID: Shido
[0:58] CLEMENT: Shido
[1:50] CLEMENT: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:33] BILODID: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
NIKOLIC Milica
(Serbia)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
FIGUEROA Julia
(Spain)
[1:25] NIKOLIC: Waza-ari
[1:47] FIGUEROA: Shido
[3:45] NIKOLIC: Shido

 
16th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
(Spain)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
COSTA Catarina
(Portugal)
[2:50] MARTINEZ ABELENDA: Shido
[3:30] MARTINEZ ABELENDA: Shido
[3:53] COSTA: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
DOLGOVA Irina
(Russia)
101002
IWPIWP
4:48
STANGAR Marusa
(Slovenia)
[1:24] STANGAR: Shido
[2:47] STANGAR: Shido
[2:47] DOLGOVA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:48] DOLGOVA: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
CLEMENT Melanie
(France)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
FIGUEROA Julia
(Spain)
[2:27] FIGUEROA: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
(Spain)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
STANGAR Marusa
(Slovenia)
[1:50] STANGAR: Shido
[1:50] MARTINEZ ABELENDA: Shido
[2:40] STANGAR: Waza-ari
[2:48] STANGAR: Waza-ari (-)
[2:48] STANGAR: Ippon
[2:48] STANGAR: Shido
[2:48] STANGAR: Ippon (-)
[2:52] STANGAR: Waza-ari

 
20th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
BILODID Daria
(Ukraine)
101012
IWPIWP
3:08
NIKOLIC Milica
(Serbia)
[0:41] BILODID: Shido
[1:04] NIKOLIC: Shido
[2:48] NIKOLIC: Waza-ari
[3:02] NIKOLIC: Shido
[3:08] BILODID: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
COSTA Catarina
(Portugal)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:38
DOLGOVA Irina
(Russia)
[1:55] DOLGOVA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:38] DOLGOVA: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
FIGUEROA Julia
(Spain)
01-002
IWPIWP
5:26
COSTA Catarina
(Portugal)
[2:27] COSTA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:35] COSTA: Shido
[1:26] FIGUEROA: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
STANGAR Marusa
(Slovenia)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:22
NIKOLIC Milica
(Serbia)
[1:05] STANGAR: Shido
[3:30] STANGAR: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:22] STANGAR: Waza-ari

 
24th Fight [-48 kg]: Final
BILODID Daria
(Ukraine)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
DOLGOVA Irina
(Russia)
[0:23] BILODID: Waza-ari
[3:55] BILODID: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-