15.07.2020 [02:26:31]European Games / European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MINENKOVA Ulyana
(Belarus)
012111
IWPIWP
5:23
GNETO Priscilla
(France)
[0:40] MINENKOVA: Shido
[0:40] GNETO: Shido
[1:06] MINENKOVA: Waza-ari
[2:59] GNETO: Waza-ari
[3:43] MINENKOVA: Shido
(Golden Score)
(Golden Score)
[1:23] GNETO: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KONKINA Anastasiia
(Russia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:58
STARKE Pauline
(Germany)
[1:39] STARKE: Waza-ari
[1:58] STARKE: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
PERISIC Marica
(Serbia)
01111-
IWPIWP
3:36
LIBEER Mina
(Belgium)
[1:53] PERISIC: Ippon
[1:53] PERISIC: Ippon
[1:53] PERISIC: Ippon (-)
[1:53] PERISIC: Waza-ari
[2:39] PERISIC: Shido
[3:08] LIBEER: Waza-ari
[3:36] LIBEER: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LO GIUDICE Martina
(Italy)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:27
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
[1:39] LO GIUDICE: Shido
[2:20] FILZMOSER: Waza-ari
[2:23] FILZMOSER: Waza-ari (-)
[2:23] FILZMOSER: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
10-01-
IWPIWP
3:32
BERGSTRA Margriet
(Netherlands)
[1:04] MONTEIRO: Waza-ari
[2:25] BERGSTRA: Waza-ari
[3:31] MONTEIRO: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
STEFAN Corina
(Romania)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
MAJOROSOVA Viktoria
(Slovakia)
STEFAN: Ippon (000)

 
7th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
VERHAGEN Sanne
(Netherlands)
111001
IWPIWP
2:34
SKORA Mariia
(Ukraine)
[0:55] VERHAGEN: Shido
[0:55] SKORA: Shido
[2:01] VERHAGEN: Waza-ari
[2:34] VERHAGEN: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MEZHETSKAIA Daria
(Russia)
101001
IWPIWP
0:57
KOWALCZYK Julia
(Poland)
[0:45] MEZHETSKAIA: Shido
[0:46] KOWALCZYK: Shido
[0:49] MEZHETSKAIA: Waza-ari
[0:57] MEZHETSKAIA: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
(Azerbaijan)
00-01-
IWPIWP
5:03
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
(Georgia)
(Golden Score)
[1:03] LIPARTELIANI: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
COBAN Sappho
(Germany)
01-001
IWPIWP
5:06
ILIEVA Ivelina
(Bulgaria)
(Golden Score)
[0:20] ILIEVA: Shido
[8:06] COBAN: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KAJZER Kaja
(Slovenia)
00111-
IWPIWP
4:00
EQUISOAIN Jaione
(Spain)
[1:05] KAJZER: Shido
[3:26] EQUISOAIN: Waza-ari
[4:00] EQUISOAIN: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROGIC Jovana
(Serbia)
10100H
IWPIWP
5:58
OHAI Loredana
(Romania)
[4:00] OHAI: Shido
[4:00] ROGIC: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:58] OHAI: Hansoku-make

 
13th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:19
GNETO Priscilla
(France)
[1:04] GNETO: Shido
(Golden Score)
(Golden Score)
[0:19] GJAKOVA: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
STARKE Pauline
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:18
LIBEER Mina
(Belgium)
[0:18] STARKE: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BOROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:36
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
[3:23] FILZMOSER: Shido
(Golden Score)
(Golden Score)
(Golden Score)
(Golden Score)
(Golden Score)
(Golden Score)
(Golden Score)
[0:36] BOROWSKA: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
STEFAN Corina
(Romania)
[1:09] STEFAN: Shido
[2:06] STEFAN: Shido
[2:33] MONTEIRO: Shido
[2:49] MONTEIRO: Shido
[2:49] MONTEIRO: Shido (-)
[2:49] MONTEIRO: Waza-ari
[3:08] MONTEIRO: Shido

 
17th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
NELSON LEVY Timna
(Israel)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
VERHAGEN Sanne
(Netherlands)
[1:24] NELSON LEVY: Shido
[2:07] VERHAGEN: Waza-ari
[3:09] VERHAGEN: Shido

 
18th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MEZHETSKAIA Daria
(Russia)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:08
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
(Georgia)
[0:57] MEZHETSKAIA: Shido
[1:08] MEZHETSKAIA: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
COBAN Sappho
(Germany)
[1:54] COBAN: Shido
[3:54] KARAKAS: Waza-ari
[4:00] COBAN: Waza-ari
[4:00] KARAKAS: Waza-ari (-)

 
20th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
EQUISOAIN Jaione
(Spain)
10-003
IWPIWP
6:11
ROGIC Jovana
(Serbia)
[1:18] ROGIC: Shido
[3:36] ROGIC: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:11] ROGIC: Shido

 
21th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:16
STARKE Pauline
(Germany)
[1:13] GJAKOVA: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BOROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
00-012
IWPIWP
5:16
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
[1:03] MONTEIRO: Shido
[2:26] MONTEIRO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:16] MONTEIRO: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
VERHAGEN Sanne
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:16
MEZHETSKAIA Daria
(Russia)
[0:16] MEZHETSKAIA: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
COBAN Sappho
(Germany)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
EQUISOAIN Jaione
(Spain)
[0:50] COBAN: Waza-ari
[3:29] COBAN: Shido

 
25th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
STARKE Pauline
(Germany)
10101-
IWPIWP
3:45
BOROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
[1:27] STARKE: Waza-ari
[1:33] STARKE: Shido
[3:14] BOROWSKA: Waza-ari
[3:45] STARKE: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
VERHAGEN Sanne
(Netherlands)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:50
EQUISOAIN Jaione
(Spain)
[0:32] EQUISOAIN: Shido
[0:56] EQUISOAIN: Shido
[2:50] VERHAGEN: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:20
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
[0:34] MONTEIRO: Shido
[1:54] MONTEIRO: Shido
[2:19] MONTEIRO: Shido

 
28th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
MEZHETSKAIA Daria
(Russia)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:57
COBAN Sappho
(Germany)
[1:06] COBAN: Shido
[2:23] MEZHETSKAIA: Waza-ari
[3:47] MEZHETSKAIA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
29th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
STARKE Pauline
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:54
COBAN Sappho
(Germany)
[0:54] STARKE: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VERHAGEN Sanne
(Netherlands)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
[1:39] VERHAGEN: Shido
[3:40] MONTEIRO: Waza-ari
[3:57] MONTEIRO: Shido

 
31th Fight [-57 kg]: Final
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
MEZHETSKAIA Daria
(Russia)
[0:19] MEZHETSKAIA: Waza-ari
[1:05] GJAKOVA: Shido
[3:31] MEZHETSKAIA: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-