14.07.2020 [08:59:15]European Games / European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
(Austria)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
SHEMESH Inbal
(Israel)
[2:25] UNTERWURZACHER: Shido
[3:24] SHEMESH: Shido
[4:00] SHEMESH: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
RENSHALL Lucy
(Great Britain)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:35
TALACH Karolina
(Poland)
[1:02] RENSHALL: Shido
[2:35] TALACH: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LUDVIK Lia
(Slovenia)
101002
IWPIWP
2:35
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
(Spain)
[1:28] CABANA PEREZ: Shido
[2:07] CABANA PEREZ: Shido
[2:07] LUDVIK: Shido
[2:35] LUDVIK: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:31
OLSEN Laerke
(Denmark)
[1:16] OLSEN: Shido
[2:18] OLSEN: Shido
[3:31] OLSEN: Shido

 
5th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OBRADOVIC Anja
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:17
OZBAS Szofi
(Hungary)
[0:29] OBRADOVIC: Waza-ari
[1:17] OBRADOVIC: Waza-ari
[1:17] OBRADOVIC: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PUCHE Isabel
(Spain)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
CENTRACCHIO Maria
(Italy)
[1:32] CENTRACCHIO: Waza-ari
[2:14] PUCHE: Shido
[2:19] CENTRACCHIO: Shido
[2:32] CENTRACCHIO: Shido (-)
[3:18] CENTRACCHIO: Shido

 
7th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SHARIR Gili
(Israel)
10-003
IWPIWP
5:27
KANERVA Emilia
(Finland)
[1:25] KANERVA: Shido
[3:58] KANERVA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:27] KANERVA: Shido

 
8th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DOBRE Stefania Adelina
(Romania)
10-003
IWPIWP
1:46
AKHUNDOVA Nuriyya
(Azerbaijan)
[0:22] AKHUNDOVA: Shido
[1:08] AKHUNDOVA: Shido
[1:46] AKHUNDOVA: Shido
[1:46] DOBRE: Shido

 
9th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:34
HREBENOZHKO Yuliia
(Ukraine)
[1:23] HREBENOZHKO: Shido
[1:23] HREBENOZHKO: Shido
[1:24] HREBENOZHKO: Shido (-)
[2:33] HREBENOZHKO: Shido
[3:34] SCHLESINGER: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:13
SHEMESH Inbal
(Israel)
[1:38] SHEMESH: Shido
[2:12] AGBEGNENOU: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TALACH Karolina
(Poland)
101003
IWPIWP
2:20
LUDVIK Lia
(Slovenia)
[1:06] TALACH: Shido
[1:06] LUDVIK: Shido
[1:40] LUDVIK: Shido
[2:20] LUDVIK: Shido

 
12th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VERMEER Sanne
(Netherlands)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
[1:08] VERMEER: Waza-ari
[3:05] VERMEER: Shido

 
13th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DAVYDOVA Daria
(Russia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:28
OBRADOVIC Anja
(Serbia)
[1:24] OBRADOVIC: Shido
[2:28] DAVYDOVA: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
FRANSSEN Juul
(Netherlands)
00H10-
IWPIWP
5:27
CENTRACCHIO Maria
(Italy)
[1:12] FRANSSEN: Shido
[2:19] FRANSSEN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:27] FRANSSEN: Hansoku-make

 
15th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
(Poland)
101003
IWPIWP
5:50
SHARIR Gili
(Israel)
[1:26] SHARIR: Shido
[1:26] OZDOBA-BLACH: Shido
[2:07] OZDOBA-BLACH: Shido (-)
[2:54] OZDOBA-BLACH: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:01] SHARIR: Shido
[1:50] SHARIR: Shido

 
16th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:02
DOBRE Stefania Adelina
(Romania)
[0:31] TRAJDOS: Waza-ari
[0:42] TRAJDOS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:52] TRAJDOS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
17th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
(Austria)
001101
IWPIWP
2:06
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
[0:46] KRSSAKOVA: Shido
[0:46] SCHLESINGER: Shido
[2:06] SCHLESINGER: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:49
TALACH Karolina
(Poland)
[0:31] AGBEGNENOU: Waza-ari
[0:49] AGBEGNENOU: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VERMEER Sanne
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:47
DAVYDOVA Daria
(Russia)
[0:47] VERMEER: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
CENTRACCHIO Maria
(Italy)
101002
IWPIWP
5:19
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
(Poland)
[1:05] OZDOBA-BLACH: Shido
[3:14] CENTRACCHIO: Shido
[3:15] OZDOBA-BLACH: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:19] CENTRACCHIO: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
011102
IWPIWP
6:00
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
[1:36] SCHLESINGER: Shido
[2:22] SCHLESINGER: Waza-ari
[2:48] TRAJDOS: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[1:53] TRAJDOS: Shido
[1:54] SCHLESINGER: Shido
[2:00] SCHLESINGER: Waza-ari
[2:00] SCHLESINGER: Ippon (-)
[2:00] SCHLESINGER: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
TALACH Karolina
(Poland)
102002
IWPIWP
2:25
DAVYDOVA Daria
(Russia)
[0:22] TALACH: Shido
[1:10] DAVYDOVA: Shido
[1:10] TALACH: Shido
[1:31] TALACH: Waza-ari
[1:55] DAVYDOVA: Shido
[2:25] TALACH: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
(Poland)
001101
IWPIWP
4:51
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
[0:31] OZDOBA-BLACH: Shido
[1:29] TRAJDOS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:51] TRAJDOS: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
11-00-
IWPIWP
3:59
VERMEER Sanne
(Netherlands)
[0:19] AGBEGNENOU: Waza-ari
[3:58] AGBEGNENOU: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
CENTRACCHIO Maria
(Italy)
003102
IWPIWP
5:14
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
[0:44] SCHLESINGER: Shido
[1:55] SCHLESINGER: Shido
[3:23] CENTRACCHIO: Shido
(Golden Score)
CENTRACCHIO: Shido (000)
[1:14] CENTRACCHIO: Shido

 
26th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TALACH Karolina
(Poland)
003102
IWPIWP
5:37
CENTRACCHIO Maria
(Italy)
[0:40] TALACH: Shido
[0:40] CENTRACCHIO: Shido
[3:10] TALACH: Shido
[3:10] CENTRACCHIO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:35] CENTRACCHIO: Waza-ari
[0:40] CENTRACCHIO: Shido
[0:40] CENTRACCHIO: Shido (-)
[0:40] CENTRACCHIO: Shido (-)
[0:40] CENTRACCHIO: Shido
[0:40] CENTRACCHIO: Waza-ari (-)
[1:37] TALACH: Shido

 
27th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
VERMEER Sanne
(Netherlands)
[3:05] VERMEER: Waza-ari

 
28th Fight [-63 kg]: Final
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:42
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
[0:16] AGBEGNENOU: Waza-ari
[1:41] AGBEGNENOU: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-